International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XI Meeting Ori do Centro

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: XI Meeting Ori do Centro
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 28 February 2009

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jan ZazgornikMen (94)42:18+8:19

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Matthias PoellMen (94)51:34+17:35

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Marit Thea LillehovWomen (50)46:58+12:20

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Philippe CrefcoeurMen (94)55:13+21:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Juraj BencurMen (94)50:59+17:00

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Rasmus  Hansen ThraneMen (94)37:46+3:47

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tue LassenMen (94)38:14+4:15

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Rasmus SoesMen (94)38:35+4:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Soren BobachMen (94)38:48+4:49

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Christian BobachMen (94)38:52+4:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rasmus  Kragh Kiilerich Men (94)39:11+5:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mikkel LundMen (94)39:12+5:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jeppe RuudMen (94)40:08+6:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Michael SorensenMen (94)40:52+6:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Rasmus Nielsen  Folino Men (94)42:28+8:29

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Signe SoesWomen (50)35:20+0:42

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Maja AlmWomen (50)37:05+2:27

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Signe KlintingWomen (50)38:21+3:43

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ida BobachWomen (50)39:07+4:29

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovWomen (50)40:04+5:26

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Pernille Lervaag IbsenWomen (50)51:04+16:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kirti RebaneWomen (50)43:46+9:08

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Piret KladeWomen (50)47:42+13:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Manu MutkaMen (94)43:34+9:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Petri RintalaMen (94)44:00+10:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Ville SabelMen (94)45:38+11:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Mikko SabelMen (94)56:10+22:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Hanna RuhanenWomen (50)50:09+15:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Lionel MelinardMen (94)55:21+21:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Torben WendlerMen (94)44:53+10:54

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Neil DobbsMen (94)52:12+18:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Michele FrancoMen (94)47:16+13:17

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Andris JubelisMen (94)41:10+7:11

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Bryn DaviesMen (94)44:10+10:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Hans TroanMen (94)41:14+7:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Martin  Soukup Grotle Men (94)42:22+8:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Gjermund GlesnesMen (94)42:54+8:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Thor MellaMen (94)46:49+12:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Havar  Stormoen Birkeland Men (94)46:57+12:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Asulv  Stormoen Birkeland Men (94)48:24+14:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Jorgen FroydMen (94)56:32+22:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Marianne AndersenWomen (50)35:18+0:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ingvild GjessingWomen (50)42:42+8:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Nicole RagvinWomen (50)44:43+10:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Kine GulliksenWomen (50)46:10+11:32

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Wojciech KowalskiMen (94)36:57+2:58

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Wojciech DwojakMen (94)37:44+3:45

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Mateusz WenslawMen (94)39:07+5:08

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Maciej HeweltMen (94)42:09+8:10

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jacek MorawskiMen (94)42:16+8:17

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Rafal PodzinskiMen (94)42:33+8:34

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Dariusz SokalskiMen (94)43:05+9:06

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Hanna WisniewskaWomen (50)42:02+7:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Diogo MiguelMen (94)40:20+6:21

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tiago AiresMen (94)40:43+6:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Tiago RomaoMen (94)40:49+6:50

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Pedro NogueiraMen (94)41:17+7:18

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Celso MoiteiroMen (94)41:41+7:42

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Joaquim SousaMen (94)42:29+8:30

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Jorge FortunatoMen (94)43:13+9:14

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Miguel SilvaMen (94)43:27+9:28

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Alexandre AlvarezMen (94)43:52+9:53

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Sidonio FreitasMen (94)45:02+11:03

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Andre RamosMen (94)47:55+13:56

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Alberto BrancoMen (94)49:48+15:49

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Luis LeiteMen (94)51:43+17:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Filipe FarinhaMen (94)51:50+17:51

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Elisio RoqueMen (94)52:29+18:30

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Gildo SilvaMen (94)52:53+18:54

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Sergio MatosMen (94)53:27+19:28

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Nelson GracaMen (94)55:26+21:27

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Bruno NazarioMen (94)56:23+22:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Cesar ConceicaoMen (94)1:00:21+26:22

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Paulo Pires SilveiroMen (94)1:07:12+33:13

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Jose DomingoMen (94)1:11:56+37:57

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Nuno LemosMen (94)1:13:06+39:07

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Raquel CostaWomen (50)44:43+10:05

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Maria SaWomen (50)49:24+14:46

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Patricia CasalinhoWomen (50)50:48+16:10

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Paula NobregaWomen (50)53:49+19:11

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Andreia SilvaWomen (50)54:05+19:27

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Maria AmadorWomen (50)55:38+21:00

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Lidia MagalhaesWomen (50)56:53+22:15

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Ana OliveiraWomen (50)58:12+23:34

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ceu CostaWomen (50)1:02:14+27:36

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Sandra RodriguesWomen (50)1:03:26+28:48

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Cristina EstrelaWomen (50)1:10:18+35:40

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Adelindina LopesWomen (50)1:11:30+36:52

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Elisabete DinisWomen (50)1:11:52+37:14

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Maria PereiraWomen (50)1:15:22+40:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Joana PaulaWomen (50)1:22:16+47:38

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ionut ZincaMen (94)38:50+4:51

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lukas BartakMen (94)36:45+2:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Christian TingstromMen (94)42:34+8:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Anton SundinMen (94)48:34+14:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Andreas DavidssonMen (94)50:10+16:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Joel HellstenMen (94)1:02:08+28:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Annika BjorkWomen (50)48:39+14:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Julia DavidssonWomen (50)51:06+16:28

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthias MerzMen (94)33:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matthias LeonhardtMen (94)34:37+0:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Daniel HubmannMen (94)34:47+0:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fabian HertnerMen (94)34:50+0:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marc LauensteinMen (94)36:26+2:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Baptiste RollierMen (94)36:41+2:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9David SchneiderMen (94)37:15+3:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Martin HubmannMen (94)37:55+3:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Andreas RuedlingerMen (94)38:08+4:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andreas KyburzMen (94)38:09+4:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Matthias NiggliMen (94)38:40+4:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Thomas BuhrerMen (94)38:49+4:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Raffael HuberMen (94)39:19+5:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Benno SchulerMen (94)39:35+5:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Stefan ZinggMen (94)41:00+7:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Christian HohlMen (94)41:00+7:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Simon HodlerMen (94)41:15+7:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Stefan ZwickyMen (94)41:25+7:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Philipp SauterMen (94)41:43+7:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Severin HowaldMen (94)41:45+7:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Andreas MullerMen (94)42:35+8:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Florian WittwerMen (94)42:51+8:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55David RuedlingerMen (94)43:21+9:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Kurt SchmidMen (94)45:07+11:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Thomas HodelMen (94)45:29+11:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Corsin CaluoriMen (94)47:18+13:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Jurg WalchliMen (94)55:21+21:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (50)34:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Angela WildWomen (50)38:08+3:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Seline StalderWomen (50)38:26+3:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rahel FriederichWomen (50)39:31+4:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Franziska WollebWomen (50)40:43+6:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ines BrodmannWomen (50)41:00+6:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Brigitte MuhlemannWomen (50)42:32+7:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Judith WyderWomen (50)43:17+8:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sabrina MeisterWomen (50)43:50+9:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sabine HauswirthWomen (50)44:43+10:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Regula MullerWomen (50)44:49+10:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sara LuscherWomen (50)45:41+11:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Martina SeiterleWomen (50)45:45+11:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Maja KunzWomen (50)46:03+11:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Claudia NeffWomen (50)53:04+18:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Latitia HachlerWomen (50)53:58+19:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Brigitte GrobWomen (50)1:06:24+31:46

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherWomen (50)47:35+12:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org