International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal 'O' Meeting '2009

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal 'O' Meeting '2009
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 22 February 2009

Women

89 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:42
2Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark1:22:04+1:22
3Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:08+1:26
4Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:45+9:03
5Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:49+9:07
6Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:52+9:10
7Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland1:33:28+12:46
8Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:05+13:23
9Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway1:35:36+14:54
10Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark1:36:46+16:04
11Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:52+16:10
12Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark1:36:58+16:16
13Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:18+18:36
14Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:39:30+18:48
15Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:31+18:49
16Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark1:39:40+18:58
17Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:09+20:27
18Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:26+20:44
19Piret KladeEstoniaEstonia1:43:27+22:45
20Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:37+22:55
21Sandy HottCanadaCanada1:44:36+23:54
22Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:47:12+26:30
23Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:42+28:00
24Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:02+28:20
25Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland1:49:37+28:55
26Elin BjervaNorwayNorway1:50:13+29:31
26Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal1:50:13+29:31
28Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:51:20+30:38
29Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:47+31:05
30Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria1:53:56+33:14
31Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary1:54:09+33:27
32Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia1:54:52+34:10
33Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:55:11+34:29
34Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway1:56:48+36:06
35Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain1:56:52+36:10
35Baiba OzolaLatviaLatvia1:56:52+36:10
37Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark1:57:13+36:31
38Maria SaPortugalPortugal1:57:14+36:32
39Daria LajnPolandPoland1:57:31+36:49
40Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:32+36:50
41Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:58+39:16
42Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland2:00:48+40:06
43Anna MarsellSwedenSweden2:01:08+40:26
44Carla Guillen EscribaSpainSpain2:01:13+40:31
45Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland2:02:46+42:04
46Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway2:03:13+42:31
47Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal2:05:24+44:42
48Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:06:04+45:22
49Monika GajdaPolandPoland2:06:52+46:10
50Annika BjorkSwedenSweden2:07:10+46:28
51Marit KahrsNorwayNorway2:07:59+47:17
52Pernille Lervaag IbsenDenmarkDenmark2:08:53+48:11
53Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly2:10:20+49:38
54Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway2:10:48+50:06
55Sabrina MeriheinaFinlandFinland2:11:13+50:31
56Reda EinikyteLithuaniaLithuania2:12:06+51:24
57Marte UlvestadNorwayNorway2:12:55+52:13
58Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal2:14:48+54:06
59Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal2:15:15+54:33
60Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal2:20:28+59:46
61Paula NobregaPortugalPortugal2:25:35+1:04:53
62Maria PereiraPortugalPortugal2:26:47+1:06:05
63Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark2:27:25+1:06:43
64Catarina RuivoPortugalPortugal2:31:16+1:10:34
65Ana OliveiraPortugalPortugal2:31:29+1:10:47
66Latitia HachlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:35:03+1:14:21
67Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal2:37:34+1:16:52
68Ieva BaltriukaiteLithuaniaLithuania2:42:43+1:22:01
69Belen Megias NogalesSpainSpain2:51:31+1:30:49
70Sandra RodriguesPortugalPortugal2:52:50+1:32:08
71Carla SaraivaPortugalPortugal2:54:37+1:33:55
72Inma Culada Escalante RodriguezSpainSpain3:00:12+1:39:30
73Elisabete DinisPortugalPortugal3:05:16+1:44:34
74Cristina EstrelaPortugalPortugal3:22:23+2:01:41
75Sonia Figueira Cristina PortugalPortugal3:59:38+2:38:56
Ingunn FristadNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Ana LoboPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Marika MikkolaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Lone S. MolstadNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Lola  Osuna Bascon SpainSpaindisqualified
Joana PaulaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Nicole RagvinNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Rafaela RuaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Hanna RuhanenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Barbara SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Sara WurmliSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org