International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cupa Open World

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Cupa Open World
Organiser: Romania
Date: 15 February 2009

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Katya StoyanovaWomen (16)1:30:43+18:41

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Regina BertotiWomen (16)1:38:53+26:51

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Laura Csucs FenyvesiWomen (16)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Klaus CsucsMen (16)1:04:19

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Petru StupuMen (16)1:10:59+6:40

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Zoltan TothMen (16)1:13:17+8:58

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vasile HreniucMen (16)1:15:49+11:30

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ionut ZincaMen (16)1:16:25+12:06

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Simion SuciuMen (16)1:18:02+13:43

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tamas BogyaMen (16)1:19:45+15:26

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mircea DopoveczMen (16)1:20:39+16:20

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Alexandru JanteaMen (16)1:28:15+23:56

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Zoltan SzepMen (16)1:30:06+25:47

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ovidiu MutiuMen (16)1:40:10+35:51

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ilie MireaMen (16)1:42:05+37:46

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gabriel Cristian SabouMen (16)1:48:13+43:54

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Adrian LazanMen (16)1:49:33+45:14

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Florin TuncuMen (16)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ciprian PopaMen (16)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Monica AuerWomen (16)1:12:02

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anca StupuWomen (16)1:14:30+2:28

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Veronica MinoiuWomen (16)1:16:18+4:16

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andreea HepcalWomen (16)1:18:32+6:30

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Melinda NagyWomen (16)1:22:06+10:04

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andrea Zinca DanilaWomen (16)1:25:56+13:54

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ancuta MoticaWomen (16)1:38:02+26:00

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Melania EneWomen (16)1:43:39+31:37

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marinela PiringiuWomen (16)1:47:46+35:44

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Erica RoscaWomen (16)1:51:45+39:43

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mihaela PetrutWomen (16)1:57:50+45:48

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Melinda GyorfiWomen (16)2:01:20+49:18

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ancuta CicelWomen (16)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements