International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-O Tour 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-O Tour 4
Organiser: Italy
Date: 14 January 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:33:36
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:34+1:58
3Erik RostSwedenSweden1:36:54+3:18
4Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden1:36:57+3:21
5Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway1:38:15+4:39
6Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:44+5:08
7Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:38:49+5:13
8Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway1:38:50+5:14
9Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:23+5:47
10Johan GranathSwedenSweden1:40:10+6:34
11Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:48+7:12
12Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway1:40:59+7:23
13Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway1:41:38+8:02
14Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:04+8:28
15Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:05+9:29
16Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria1:43:12+9:36
17Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:35+9:59
18Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden1:43:41+10:05
19Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:25+10:49
20Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:42+11:06
21Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:01+11:25
22Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:45:44+12:08
23Andrey BagenovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:48+13:12
24Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:56+13:20
25Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:57+13:21
26Gabriele CanellaItalyItaly1:47:43+14:07
27Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden1:49:36+16:00
28Morihiro HorieJapanJapan1:51:11+17:35
29Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:24+17:48
30Boris FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:38+18:02
31Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaLithuania1:52:21+18:45
32Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania1:52:37+19:01
33Daniel NordeboSwedenSweden1:53:19+19:43
34Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:40+20:04
35Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:10+20:34
36Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:51+21:15
37Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:04+21:28
38Antoine VullioudSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:55:32+21:56
39Janne KeisanenFinlandFinland1:56:06+22:30
40Andrej GerasimovLithuaniaLithuania1:57:38+24:02
41Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany1:57:59+24:23
42Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:58:29+24:53
43Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania1:59:07+25:31
44Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania2:00:17+26:41
45Daniele OrlerItalyItaly2:00:24+26:48
46Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:26+26:50
47Lukas VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:58+30:22
48Martin HederskogSwedenSweden2:04:25+30:49
49Emanuel ViklundSwedenSweden2:08:51+35:15
50Ilian TonchevBulgariaBulgaria2:10:53+37:17
51Raphael MallwegerAustriaAustria2:14:14+40:38
52Danielius PralgauskisLithuaniaLithuania2:14:24+40:48
53Jimmy LarssonSwedenSweden2:15:39+42:03
54Thomas ZanonerItalyItaly2:15:45+42:09
55Pavel JustaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:19:35+45:59
56Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States2:29:50+56:14
Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Mikhail LapchinskyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Stefan VargaAustriaAustriadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021