International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-O Tour 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-O Tour 3
Organiser: Italy
Date: 13 January 2009

Men

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:48
2Erik RostSwedenSweden19:51+0:03
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:28+0:40
4Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation20:44+0:56
5Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:51+1:03
6Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:05+1:17
7Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:31+1:43
8Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden21:32+1:44
9Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:37+1:49
10Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria21:39+1:51
11Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:57+2:09
12Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:18+2:30
13Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway22:24+2:36
14Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:37+2:49
15Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:39+2:51
16Staffan TunisFinlandFinland22:42+2:54
17Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland22:45+2:57
18Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden22:50+3:02
19Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:57+3:09
20Antoine VullioudSwitzerlandSwitzerland23:03+3:15
21Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania23:12+3:24
22Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway23:20+3:32
23Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway23:27+3:39
24Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:51+4:03
25Janne KeisanenFinlandFinland23:52+4:04
26Johan GranathSwedenSweden23:53+4:05
27Andrej GerasimovLithuaniaLithuania24:18+4:30
28Gabriele CanellaItalyItaly24:29+4:41
29Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan24:31+4:43
30Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway24:32+4:44
31Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:36+4:48
32Andrey BagenovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:42+4:54
33Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden24:45+4:57
34Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania24:49+5:01
35Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway24:50+5:02
36Boris FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland24:56+5:08
37Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland25:11+5:23
38Lukas VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:13+5:25
39Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania25:14+5:26
40Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaLithuania25:24+5:36
41Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:57+6:09
42Jimmy LarssonSwedenSweden26:02+6:14
43Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany26:20+6:32
44Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation26:24+6:36
45Mikhail LapchinskyRussian FederationRussian Federation26:29+6:41
46Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania26:30+6:42
47Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:57+7:09
48Ilian TonchevBulgariaBulgaria27:30+7:42
49Stefan VargaAustriaAustria27:37+7:49
50Thomas ZanonerItalyItaly28:19+8:31
51Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:41+8:53
52Martin HederskogSwedenSweden28:42+8:54
53Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic28:59+9:11
54Daniele OrlerItalyItaly29:16+9:28
55Daniel NordeboSwedenSweden29:46+9:58
56Raphael MallwegerAustriaAustria30:39+10:51
57Emanuel ViklundSwedenSweden31:07+11:19
58Danielius PralgauskisLithuaniaLithuania32:49+13:01
59Pavel JustaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:50+15:02
60Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States35:42+15:54
61Pavel ChmelarCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:24+19:36
62Mikiro KurodaJapanJapan44:27+24:39
Morihiro HorieJapanJapandisqualified
Jarkko UrpalainenFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org