International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 20 September 2008

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dmitriy ChekanMen (49)40:24+10:33

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sergej PrunchakMen (49)41:12+11:21

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Pavel ChereskuMen (49)42:39+12:48

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Andrei SeveruhinMen (49)45:18+15:27

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Igor UlchinMen (49)48:44+18:53

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Galina RabediucWomen (18)37:36+6:21

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olesea MankeviciWomen (18)41:52+10:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andrii TsarenkoMen (49)43:11+13:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ruslan GlebovMen (49)29:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Evgeniy KandybeyMen (49)30:36+0:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (49)32:41+2:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Roman FedotovMen (49)32:45+2:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Oleksandr StarovMen (49)32:58+3:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Oleksandr MarchukMen (49)33:38+3:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Artem PanchenkoMen (49)33:54+4:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maksym ShtelmakhMen (49)35:10+5:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Taras OstapjukMen (49)35:41+5:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Viktor KravchukMen (49)36:34+6:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dmytro KostinMen (49)37:00+7:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Oleksij SkvirskijMen (49)37:06+7:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anton KuprietsMen (49)37:10+7:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Yuriy TumakMen (49)37:14+7:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Yevgeny FesenkoMen (49)37:30+7:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Oleksandr VolkovMen (49)37:33+7:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oleksiy VedmetskiyMen (49)37:47+7:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Oleksiy IgnatievMen (49)37:48+7:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mykhailo MazurMen (49)38:02+8:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sergiy DankovMen (49)38:16+8:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ivan KhomenkoMen (49)38:20+8:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Andriy BiloshytskyyMen (49)38:53+9:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Andriy LaukertMen (49)38:56+9:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oleksiy PerepelytsyaMen (49)39:27+9:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Evgeniy DankoMen (49)39:40+9:49

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Artem StrizhakMen (49)40:43+10:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sergiy ShtankoMen (49)41:06+11:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Oleksandr EfimenkoMen (49)41:07+11:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Andriy FesenkoMen (49)41:13+11:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Dmytro MelashenkoMen (49)41:14+11:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sergiy OleshkoMen (49)41:37+11:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sergiy PietkevychMen (49)41:52+12:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sergey ZaporozhetsMen (49)43:09+13:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Petro SmoliarenkoMen (49)43:28+13:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Oleksandr BogachenkoMen (49)44:20+14:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Oleksandr KalinkinMen (49)44:37+14:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Sergij ZaikaMen (49)44:38+14:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Oleksiy UfimtsevMen (49)46:46+16:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Georgii FechoMen (49)47:02+17:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Mykhailo TeslenkoMen (49)48:32+18:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Oleksandr SheremetMen (49)49:42+19:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Dmytro ChumakMen (49)53:21+23:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Yevgen KholiavkoMen (49)54:55+25:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olena StrugalovaWomen (18)31:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (18)31:16+0:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Olga SlutaWomen (18)32:11+0:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olga SyvoronovaWomen (18)32:44+1:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maryna StepanovaWomen (18)33:32+2:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Olga ReznichenkoWomen (18)35:29+4:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olena DocenkoWomen (18)36:43+5:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olena FursaWomen (18)37:24+6:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Yana MelnykWomen (18)37:27+6:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Daryna TomashWomen (18)38:13+6:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Yuliya BozhkoWomen (18)41:46+10:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tetiana ShuniakovaWomen (18)42:15+11:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oksana PuhaWomen (18)44:16+13:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mariya MakodzebaWomen (18)45:56+14:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olena MelashenkoWomen (18)50:39+19:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Irina KrivozubovaWomen (18)1:14:31+43:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org