International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 20 September 2008

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine29:51
2Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine30:36+0:45
3Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineUkraine32:41+2:50
4Roman FedotovUkraineUkraine32:45+2:54
5Oleksandr StarovUkraineUkraine32:58+3:07
6Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine33:38+3:47
7Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine33:54+4:03
8Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine35:10+5:19
9Taras OstapjukUkraineUkraine35:41+5:50
10Viktor KravchukUkraineUkraine36:34+6:43
11Dmytro KostinUkraineUkraine37:00+7:09
12Oleksij SkvirskijUkraineUkraine37:06+7:15
13Anton KuprietsUkraineUkraine37:10+7:19
14Yuriy TumakUkraineUkraine37:14+7:23
15Yevgeny FesenkoUkraineUkraine37:30+7:39
16Oleksandr VolkovUkraineUkraine37:33+7:42
17Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine37:47+7:56
18Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine37:48+7:57
19Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine38:02+8:11
20Sergiy DankovUkraineUkraine38:16+8:25
21Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine38:20+8:29
22Andriy BiloshytskyyUkraineUkraine38:53+9:02
23Andriy LaukertUkraineUkraine38:56+9:05
24Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUkraine39:27+9:36
25Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine39:40+9:49
26Dmitriy ChekanMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of40:24+10:33
27Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine40:43+10:52
28Sergiy ShtankoUkraineUkraine41:06+11:15
29Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine41:07+11:16
30Sergej PrunchakMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of41:12+11:21
31Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine41:13+11:22
32Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine41:14+11:23
33Sergiy OleshkoUkraineUkraine41:37+11:46
34Sergiy PietkevychUkraineUkraine41:52+12:01
35Pavel ChereskuMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of42:39+12:48
36Sergey ZaporozhetsUkraineUkraine43:09+13:18
37Andrii TsarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation43:11+13:20
38Petro SmoliarenkoUkraineUkraine43:28+13:37
39Oleksandr BogachenkoUkraineUkraine44:20+14:29
40Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineUkraine44:37+14:46
41Sergij ZaikaUkraineUkraine44:38+14:47
42Andrei SeveruhinMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of45:18+15:27
43Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine46:46+16:55
44Georgii FechoUkraineUkraine47:02+17:11
45Mykhailo TeslenkoUkraineUkraine48:32+18:41
46Igor UlchinMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of48:44+18:53
47Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine49:42+19:51
48Dmytro ChumakUkraineUkraine53:21+23:30
49Yevgen KholiavkoUkraineUkraine54:55+25:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World