International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 6 days MTB-O event 2008 / Event- IV Mazurian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 6 days MTB-O event 2008 / Event- IV Mazurian Cup
Organiser: Poland
Date: 22 July 2008

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Adrian JacksonMen (46)51:54

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Alex RandallMen (46)57:20+5:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Paul DarvodelskyMen (46)1:04:23+12:29

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Melanie SimpsonWomen (32)1:07:38+10:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lubomir TomecekMen (46)56:06+4:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Radek LacigaMen (46)1:03:05+11:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jiri HradilMen (46)1:04:18+12:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jan LauermanMen (46)1:10:16+18:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jiri VranyMen (46)1:11:07+19:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Milan JirasekMen (46)1:13:15+21:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Renata PaulickovaWomen (32)59:43+2:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marketa JiraskovaWomen (32)1:01:39+4:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Michaela LacigovaWomen (32)1:07:35+10:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Martina TichovskaWomen (32)1:09:05+11:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Barbora ChudikovaWomen (32)1:09:33+12:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Torbjorn GasbjergMen (46)55:03+3:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lasse  Pedersen BrunMen (46)57:29+5:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Allan JensenMen (46)59:56+8:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Bjarke RefslundMen (46)1:02:04+10:10

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Line  Stallknecht Brun PedersenWomen (32)59:14+1:42

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rikke KornvigWomen (32)1:07:24+9:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sandra Maria TreschnowWomen (32)1:12:23+14:51

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Alice LundWomen (32)1:35:32+38:00

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Margus HallikMen (46)56:52+4:58

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tonis ErmMen (46)1:01:03+9:09

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tuuli Erm MaeotsWomen (32)1:15:33+18:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mikko TommolaMen (46)1:02:15+10:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Paivi TommolaWomen (32)58:19+0:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ingrid StengardWomen (32)1:00:44+3:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Matthieu BarthelemyMen (46)1:02:39+10:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Madeleine KammererWomen (32)1:02:48+5:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stefano BatticciMen (46)58:27+6:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Alberto BethazMen (46)1:12:55+21:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Stephanie BethazWomen (32)1:21:47+24:15

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ugis VoicescuksMen (46)1:07:40+15:46

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Reinis ZobensMen (46)1:15:41+23:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (46)1:00:00+8:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Petras AndrasiunasMen (46)1:01:13+9:19

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Donatas CelkysMen (46)1:02:46+10:52

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (46)1:03:25+11:31

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Sarunas DmukauskasMen (46)1:05:22+13:28

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Darius KalvaitisMen (46)1:05:40+13:46

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (32)1:01:23+3:51

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Karolina MickeviciuteWomen (32)1:02:34+5:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Agne MatonyteWomen (32)1:18:10+20:38

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Greg BarbourMen (46)1:07:02+15:08

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marquita GeldermanWomen (32)1:05:55+8:23

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mateusz NiedbalaMen (46)58:40+6:46

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Pawel KrzeminskiMen (46)1:04:50+12:56

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Karol MyszkowskiMen (46)1:05:45+13:51

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Bartłomiej BoberMen (46)1:07:58+16:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Karol KalszteinMen (46)1:10:34+18:40

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Bartosz KrzyskoMen (46)1:11:10+19:16

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Marcin KrasuskiMen (46)1:16:44+24:50

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Grzegorz KurowskiMen (46)1:19:49+27:55

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jarosław MydlarskiMen (46)1:19:56+28:02

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Dominik MirowskiMen (46)1:23:22+31:28

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Michał JarockiMen (46)1:30:10+38:16

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Leszek Herman-IzyckiMen (46)1:39:06+47:12

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anna KaminskaWomen (32)1:01:49+4:17

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anna WlodarczykWomen (32)1:08:25+10:53

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Klara ŻerdzickaWomen (32)1:23:35+26:03

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Monika Marcinkiewicz KajzerWomen (32)1:30:08+32:36

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Klara KrasuskaWomen (32)1:40:44+43:12

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Daniel MarquesMen (46)1:06:36+14:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Victor KorchaginMen (46)58:46+6:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maxim ZhurkinMen (46)59:58+8:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ruslan GritsanMen (46)59:58+8:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andrey KornevMen (46)1:02:01+10:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nadia MikryukovaWomen (32)1:01:54+4:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Natalia PolyakovaWomen (32)1:06:13+8:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Elena LesnichenkoWomen (32)1:09:59+12:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Marina PolianskajaWomen (32)1:11:20+13:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Elena NemchenkoWomen (32)1:23:26+25:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Irina MedvedevaWomen (32)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Simon SegerMen (46)1:04:27+12:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (32)1:00:27+2:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anna TelyakevychWomen (32)57:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org