International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kapa-3-days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa-3-days
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 27 June 2008

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dmitriy MironovMen (36)41:03+1:45

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Aleksandra KondratyevaWomen (25)42:22+8:34

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Daria PolekshanovaWomen (25)1:29:43+55:55

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mati TiitMen (36)43:44+4:26

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Edgars BertuksMen (36)39:18

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Janis KruminsMen (36)39:59+0:41

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Guntars SmitinsMen (36)40:22+1:04

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anatolijs TarasovsMen (36)40:45+1:27

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kristaps JaudzemsMen (36)41:30+2:12

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Martins SirmaisMen (36)43:05+3:47

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Renars RozeMen (36)43:49+4:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Kaspars KarklinsMen (36)45:47+6:29

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Gatis CaicsMen (36)46:00+6:42

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Atis ReskisMen (36)47:01+7:43

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Janis MelbardisMen (36)48:48+9:30

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Martins SarsMen (36)50:06+10:48

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Valters AbolinsMen (36)50:08+10:50

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Janis PeilansMen (36)50:19+11:01

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jazeps BaskoMen (36)51:33+12:15

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gints JubelisMen (36)53:13+13:55

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Martins VabulisMen (36)53:26+14:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Edgars PeilansMen (36)57:29+18:11

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Marts KalninsMen (36)1:21:09+41:51

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Artis LocmelisMen (36)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aija SkrastinaWomen (25)33:48

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Una AramaWomen (25)37:45+3:57

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Zanda AbzaloneWomen (25)38:24+4:36

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Laima KlauzaWomen (25)40:09+6:21

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Linda KatlapaWomen (25)40:16+6:28

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marite KnetaWomen (25)41:19+7:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ieva VegereWomen (25)41:51+8:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Agnese DzerveWomen (25)42:54+9:06

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (25)43:24+9:36

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dace GaigalaWomen (25)45:13+11:25

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Janeta TurkaWomen (25)46:07+12:19

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marite PundureWomen (25)51:00+17:12

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Liga ArnieceWomen (25)53:16+19:28

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ieva PurinaWomen (25)53:56+20:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ineta PurvinaWomen (25)55:52+22:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Giedrius SabaliauskasMen (36)40:55+1:37

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Skirmantas RamoskaMen (36)42:46+3:28

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vytautas BeliunasMen (36)45:27+6:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Donatas StulgysMen (36)45:40+6:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Daivaras GenysMen (36)46:31+7:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Robertas MarcinkeviciusMen (36)51:59+12:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Edvardas ScerbaviciusMen (36)52:50+13:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vilius AleliunasMen (36)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Sandra PauzaiteWomen (25)35:24+1:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Indre ValaiteWomen (25)38:20+4:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kristina RybakovaiteWomen (25)39:55+6:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Reda EinikyteWomen (25)49:29+15:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jurate RukaiteWomen (25)1:06:55+33:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Lina BulovaiteWomen (25)1:39:58+1:06:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Aleksandr MinakovMen (36)40:19+1:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Aleksey ZotovMen (36)42:37+3:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Yuriy MasnyyMen (36)44:19+5:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jesper LysellMen (36)42:21+3:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Andreas DavidssonMen (36)55:49+16:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Par L. OlofssonMen (36)59:22+20:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ylva EricsonWomen (25)43:54+10:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ellen EricsonWomen (25)47:20+13:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org