International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 22 June 2008

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ruslan GlebovMen (33)1:28:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Oleksandr MarchukMen (33)1:28:19+0:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (33)1:28:27+0:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Pavlo UshkvarokMen (33)1:32:48+4:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Evgeniy KandybeyMen (33)1:34:24+6:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Oleksiy VedmetskiyMen (33)1:35:17+7:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maksym ShtelmakhMen (33)1:35:32+7:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Roman FedotovMen (33)1:38:11+9:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Oleksandr StarovMen (33)1:39:35+11:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andriy BorisMen (33)1:40:04+11:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Georgii FechoMen (33)1:41:22+13:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Vyatcheslav ShmataljukMen (33)1:42:28+14:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oleksandr SankinMen (33)1:44:41+16:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Oleksandr VolkovMen (33)1:47:04+18:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Roman BorisMen (33)1:48:01+19:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Oleksiy PerepelytsyaMen (33)1:55:08+26:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dmytro MelashenkoMen (33)2:00:28+32:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Oleksandr YurikMen (33)2:02:02+33:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Artem PanchenkoMen (33)2:02:26+34:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dmytro PlahotnikMen (33)2:03:24+35:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mykhailo MazurMen (33)2:05:44+37:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (33)2:08:38+40:22

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anton KuprietsMen (33)2:14:01+45:45

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vitaliy BielousovMen (33)2:14:28+46:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Oleksiy ZhdanovychMen (33)2:14:49+46:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Oleksij SkvirskijMen (33)2:23:18+55:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Volodymyr GniedovMen (33)2:33:13+1:04:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sergiy ShtankoMen (33)2:40:50+1:12:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sergiy OleshkoMen (33)2:41:18+1:13:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vitalij MolodijMen (33)2:51:48+1:23:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Sergii MatsegoraMen (33)2:52:24+1:24:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Igor KuzminMen (33)3:00:24+1:32:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ruslan NesterenkoMen (33)3:23:04+1:54:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anastasiia DanylovaWomen (24)1:20:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nadiya VolynskaWomen (24)1:21:27+0:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Olga SyvoronovaWomen (24)1:21:46+0:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (24)1:21:54+1:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Yana MelnykWomen (24)1:23:47+2:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lyudmyla ZinchenkoWomen (24)1:25:54+5:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olena StrugalovaWomen (24)1:26:16+5:25

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olga ReznichenkoWomen (24)1:26:42+5:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Evgenia IvanetsWomen (24)1:27:42+6:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Olga SlutaWomen (24)1:28:02+7:11

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Viktoriya BenykWomen (24)1:34:47+13:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (24)1:41:14+20:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Viktorija ReznikWomen (24)1:46:05+25:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Daryna TomashWomen (24)1:47:03+26:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tatiyana UfimtsevaWomen (24)1:47:31+26:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vira ZhdanovychWomen (24)1:54:48+33:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tatiyana BidaWomen (24)1:57:18+36:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Yuliya BozhkoWomen (24)1:59:21+38:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Olena MelashenkoWomen (24)2:01:31+40:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mariya MakodzebaWomen (24)2:11:18+50:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Angelina ChernenkoWomen (24)2:16:19+55:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Olena NovikovaWomen (24)3:01:48+1:40:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Irina KrivozubovaWomen (24)3:03:55+1:43:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Olga TjutjunnikWomen (24)3:09:47+1:48:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org