International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 22 June 2008

Men

33 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Ruslan Glebov Ukraine 1:28:16
2 Oleksandr Marchuk Ukraine 1:28:19 +0:03
3 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Ukraine 1:28:27 +0:11
4 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 1:32:48 +4:32
5 Evgeniy Kandybey Ukraine 1:34:24 +6:08
6 Oleksiy Vedmetskiy Ukraine 1:35:17 +7:01
7 Maksym Shtelmakh Ukraine 1:35:32 +7:16
8 Roman Fedotov Ukraine 1:38:11 +9:55
9 Oleksandr Starov Ukraine 1:39:35 +11:19
10 Andriy Boris Ukraine 1:40:04 +11:48
11 Georgii Fecho Ukraine 1:41:22 +13:06
12 Vyatcheslav Shmataljuk Ukraine 1:42:28 +14:12
13 Oleksandr Sankin Ukraine 1:44:41 +16:25
14 Oleksandr Volkov Ukraine 1:47:04 +18:48
15 Roman Boris Ukraine 1:48:01 +19:45
16 Oleksiy Perepelytsya Ukraine 1:55:08 +26:52
17 Dmytro Melashenko Ukraine 2:00:28 +32:12
18 Oleksandr Yurik Ukraine 2:02:02 +33:46
19 Artem Panchenko Ukraine 2:02:26 +34:10
20 Dmytro Plahotnik Ukraine 2:03:24 +35:08
21 Mykhailo Mazur Ukraine 2:05:44 +37:28
22 Ruslan Nikolayenko Ukraine 2:08:38 +40:22
23 Anton Kupriets Ukraine 2:14:01 +45:45
24 Vitaliy Bielousov Ukraine 2:14:28 +46:12
25 Oleksiy Zhdanovych Ukraine 2:14:49 +46:33
26 Oleksij Skvirskij Ukraine 2:23:18 +55:02
27 Volodymyr Gniedov Ukraine 2:33:13 +1:04:57
28 Sergiy Shtanko Ukraine 2:40:50 +1:12:34
29 Sergiy Oleshko Ukraine 2:41:18 +1:13:02
30 Vitalij Molodij Ukraine 2:51:48 +1:23:32
31 Sergii Matsegora Ukraine 2:52:24 +1:24:08
32 Igor Kuzmin Ukraine 3:00:24 +1:32:08
33 Ruslan Nesterenko Ukraine 3:23:04 +1:54:48

Women

24 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Anastasiia Danylova Ukraine 1:20:51
2 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 1:21:27 +0:36
3 Olga Syvoronova Ukraine 1:21:46 +0:55
4 Yaroslava Trygubyak Ukraine 1:21:54 +1:03
5 Yana Melnyk Ukraine 1:23:47 +2:56
6 Lyudmyla Zinchenko Ukraine 1:25:54 +5:03
7 Olena Strugalova Ukraine 1:26:16 +5:25
8 Olga Reznichenko Ukraine 1:26:42 +5:51
9 Evgenia Ivanets Ukraine 1:27:42 +6:51
10 Olga Sluta Ukraine 1:28:02 +7:11
11 Viktoriya Benyk Ukraine 1:34:47 +13:56
12 Maryna Chekhunova Ukraine 1:41:14 +20:23
13 Viktorija Reznik Ukraine 1:46:05 +25:14
14 Daryna Tomash Ukraine 1:47:03 +26:12
15 Tatiyana Ufimtseva Ukraine 1:47:31 +26:40
16 Vira Zhdanovych Ukraine 1:54:48 +33:57
17 Tatiyana Bida Ukraine 1:57:18 +36:27
18 Yuliya Bozhko Ukraine 1:59:21 +38:30
19 Olena Melashenko Ukraine 2:01:31 +40:40
20 Mariya Makodzeba Ukraine 2:11:18 +50:27
21 Angelina Chernenko Ukraine 2:16:19 +55:28
22 Olena Novikova Ukraine 3:01:48 +1:40:57
23 Irina Krivozubova Ukraine 3:03:55 +1:43:04
24 Olga Tjutjunnik Ukraine 3:09:47 +1:48:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org