International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saint-Petersburg

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Saint-Petersburg
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 31 May 2008

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Christian GigonMen (66)32:31+4:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Michaela GigonWomen (32)28:57+0:05

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tonis ErmMen (66)28:25+0:11

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Margus HallikMen (66)28:38+0:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Arbo RaeMen (66)37:58+9:44

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Greg BarbourMen (66)40:13+11:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovMen (66)28:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ruslan GritsanMen (66)28:31+0:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Maxim ZhurkinMen (66)28:32+0:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Victor KorchaginMen (66)28:42+0:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pavel BlagikhMen (66)29:37+1:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andrey KornevMen (66)30:32+2:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Aleksey ZdeblovskiMen (66)30:35+2:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Valeriy GluhovMen (66)30:59+2:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andrey LanevMen (66)31:33+3:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Aleksey BudkinMen (66)31:39+3:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Vasile KuzminMen (66)32:41+4:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Igor BondarenkoMen (66)32:48+4:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mihail UtkinMen (66)32:51+4:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Vladimir KoltunovMen (66)32:56+4:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andrey BagenovMen (66)33:59+5:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andrey MinovMen (66)34:37+6:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sergey BurlinovMen (66)34:37+6:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Aleksey TerekchovMen (66)34:50+6:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oleg AndreevMen (66)34:52+6:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Denis ZhelomonovMen (66)35:44+7:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ivan SukcharevMen (66)35:52+7:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mikchail SuchkovMen (66)36:01+7:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Maxim KalininMen (66)36:38+8:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anton BrichevskyMen (66)37:03+8:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Grigory MedvedevMen (66)37:16+9:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Aleksandr LogvinchukMen (66)37:20+9:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Andrey EdemskyMen (66)37:27+9:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anton ZhelomonovMen (66)37:50+9:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Aleksandr ShevelevMen (66)38:01+9:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Vasili GurovMen (66)38:08+9:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Andrey PotopaevMen (66)38:19+10:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vjcheslav DegalzevMen (66)38:54+10:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Dmitriy KhrykinMen (66)38:59+10:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Andrey KolobovMen (66)39:09+10:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Oleg PetrenkoMen (66)39:33+11:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Andrey KartvelishviliMen (66)39:38+11:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Boris ElfimovMen (66)40:40+12:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Nikita PugachevMen (66)41:00+12:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Anton NovogilovMen (66)41:08+12:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Andrey KaluginMen (66)41:20+13:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (66)41:36+13:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Pavel PerevezenzevMen (66)41:45+13:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Stanislav DemkinMen (66)41:55+13:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Boris ErofeevMen (66)42:17+14:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Aleksandr KorobovMen (66)43:18+15:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Aleksey ZvetkovMen (66)43:34+15:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Boris GolubevMen (66)43:57+15:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Alexander IvanovMen (66)44:12+15:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Andrey KrotovMen (66)45:19+17:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Aleksandr AnisimovMen (66)45:33+17:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Anton ElfimovMen (66)47:13+18:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Dmitriy MuravnikMen (66)47:46+19:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Vasiliy KorotkovMen (66)48:45+20:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Andrey BakulinMen (66)49:22+21:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Vasiliy PontaplevMen (66)49:59+21:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Fedor ElzovMen (66)50:02+21:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Stanislav AndronovMen (66)57:32+29:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Oleg PokrovskiyMen (66)58:47+30:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Jaroslav PetrovMen (66)1:00:23+32:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrey ProkchorovMen (66)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Filipp GikcharevMen (66)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ksenia ChernykhWomen (32)28:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna VorobyevaWomen (32)32:08+3:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Natalia PolyakovaWomen (32)32:30+3:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Irina LanevaWomen (32)33:18+4:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Svetlana PoverinaWomen (32)33:19+4:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Irina MedvedevaWomen (32)33:26+4:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tatiana RepinaWomen (32)33:50+4:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tatiana KaluginaWomen (32)35:09+6:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Natalia GorbunzovaWomen (32)35:28+6:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anastasiya SvirWomen (32)35:42+6:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Elena LesnichenkoWomen (32)37:14+8:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ekaterina MuravnikWomen (32)37:22+8:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Natalia SzherbakovaWomen (32)37:25+8:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anastasia BolshovaWomen (32)37:26+8:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Julia NifakinaWomen (32)38:15+9:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sofia EvlakovaWomen (32)38:26+9:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marina PolianskajaWomen (32)38:38+9:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Galina EghkovaWomen (32)39:07+10:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anastasia ShishkinaWomen (32)40:35+11:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Olga ShalinaWomen (32)41:29+12:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Diana IvanovaWomen (32)41:31+12:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Alena KudriashovaWomen (32)43:44+14:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Elena NemchenkoWomen (32)43:53+15:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Julia BelozerovaWomen (32)44:16+15:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tatiana VolkovaWomen (32)47:02+18:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Alena ZrelinaWomen (32)50:02+21:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Nadegada OnipchenkoWomen (32)50:59+22:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Irina FedoreevaWomen (32)55:24+26:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ekaterina KupryashkinaWomen (32)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nadia MikryukovaWomen (32)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marina CharaevskaiaWomen (32)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org