International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saint-Petersburg

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Saint-Petersburg
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 31 May 2008

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:14
2Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia28:25+0:11
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation28:31+0:17
4Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:32+0:18
5Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia28:38+0:24
6Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation28:42+0:28
7Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation29:37+1:23
8Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:32+2:18
9Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation30:35+2:21
10Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:59+2:45
11Andrey LanevRussian FederationRussian Federation31:33+3:19
12Aleksey BudkinRussian FederationRussian Federation31:39+3:25
13Christian GigonAustriaAustria32:31+4:17
14Vasile KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation32:41+4:27
15Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation32:48+4:34
16Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation32:51+4:37
17Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:56+4:42
18Andrey BagenovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:59+5:45
19Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:37+6:23
19Andrey MinovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:37+6:23
21Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:50+6:36
22Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation34:52+6:38
23Denis ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:44+7:30
24Ivan SukcharevRussian FederationRussian Federation35:52+7:38
25Mikchail SuchkovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:01+7:47
26Maxim KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation36:38+8:24
27Anton BrichevskyRussian FederationRussian Federation37:03+8:49
28Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation37:16+9:02
29Aleksandr LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation37:20+9:06
30Andrey EdemskyRussian FederationRussian Federation37:27+9:13
31Anton ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:50+9:36
32Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia37:58+9:44
33Aleksandr ShevelevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:01+9:47
34Vasili GurovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:08+9:54
35Andrey PotopaevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:19+10:05
36Vjcheslav DegalzevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:54+10:40
37Dmitriy KhrykinRussian FederationRussian Federation38:59+10:45
38Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:09+10:55
39Oleg PetrenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation39:33+11:19
40Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation39:38+11:24
41Greg BarbourNew ZealandNew Zealand40:13+11:59
42Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:40+12:26
43Nikita PugachevRussian FederationRussian Federation41:00+12:46
44Anton NovogilovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:08+12:54
45Andrey KaluginRussian FederationRussian Federation41:20+13:06
46Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation41:36+13:22
47Pavel PerevezenzevRussian FederationRussian Federation41:45+13:31
48Stanislav DemkinRussian FederationRussian Federation41:55+13:41
49Boris ErofeevRussian FederationRussian Federation42:17+14:03
50Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:18+15:04
51Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:34+15:20
52Boris GolubevRussian FederationRussian Federation43:57+15:43
53Alexander IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:12+15:58
54Andrey KrotovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:19+17:05
55Aleksandr AnisimovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:33+17:19
56Anton ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:13+18:59
57Dmitriy MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation47:46+19:32
58Vasiliy KorotkovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:45+20:31
59Andrey BakulinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:22+21:08
60Vasiliy PontaplevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:59+21:45
61Fedor ElzovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:02+21:48
62Stanislav AndronovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:32+29:18
63Oleg PokrovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation58:47+30:33
64Jaroslav PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:23+32:09
Filipp GikcharevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation28:52
2Michaela GigonAustriaAustria28:57+0:05
3Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:08+3:16
4Natalia PolyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:30+3:38
5Irina LanevaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:18+4:26
6Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:19+4:27
7Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:26+4:34
8Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:50+4:58
9Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:09+6:17
10Natalia GorbunzovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:28+6:36
11Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation35:42+6:50
12Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation37:14+8:22
13Ekaterina MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation37:22+8:30
14Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:25+8:33
15Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:26+8:34
16Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:15+9:23
17Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:26+9:34
18Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:38+9:46
19Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:07+10:15
20Anastasia ShishkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:35+11:43
21Olga ShalinaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:29+12:37
22Diana IvanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:31+12:39
23Alena KudriashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:44+14:52
24Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation43:53+15:01
25Julia BelozerovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:16+15:24
26Tatiana VolkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:02+18:10
27Alena ZrelinaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:02+21:10
28Nadegada OnipchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation50:59+22:07
29Irina FedoreevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:24+26:32
Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ekaterina KupryashkinaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021