International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saint-Petersburg

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Saint-Petersburg
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 31 May 2008

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation28:52
2Michaela GigonAustriaAustria28:57+0:05
3Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:08+3:16
4Natalia PolyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:30+3:38
5Irina LanevaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:18+4:26
6Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:19+4:27
7Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:26+4:34
8Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:50+4:58
9Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:09+6:17
10Natalia GorbunzovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:28+6:36
11Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation35:42+6:50
12Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation37:14+8:22
13Ekaterina MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation37:22+8:30
14Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:25+8:33
15Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:26+8:34
16Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:15+9:23
17Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:26+9:34
18Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:38+9:46
19Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:07+10:15
20Anastasia ShishkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:35+11:43
21Olga ShalinaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:29+12:37
22Diana IvanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:31+12:39
23Alena KudriashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:44+14:52
24Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation43:53+15:01
25Julia BelozerovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:16+15:24
26Tatiana VolkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:02+18:10
27Alena ZrelinaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:02+21:10
28Nadegada OnipchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation50:59+22:07
29Irina FedoreevaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:24+26:32
Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ekaterina KupryashkinaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021