International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saint-Petersburg

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Saint-Petersburg
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 31 May 2008

Men

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:14
2Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia28:25+0:11
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation28:31+0:17
4Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:32+0:18
5Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia28:38+0:24
6Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation28:42+0:28
7Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation29:37+1:23
8Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:32+2:18
9Aleksey ZdeblovskiRussian FederationRussian Federation30:35+2:21
10Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:59+2:45
11Andrey LanevRussian FederationRussian Federation31:33+3:19
12Aleksey BudkinRussian FederationRussian Federation31:39+3:25
13Christian GigonAustriaAustria32:31+4:17
14Vasile KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation32:41+4:27
15Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation32:48+4:34
16Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation32:51+4:37
17Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:56+4:42
18Andrey BagenovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:59+5:45
19Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:37+6:23
19Andrey MinovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:37+6:23
21Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:50+6:36
22Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation34:52+6:38
23Denis ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:44+7:30
24Ivan SukcharevRussian FederationRussian Federation35:52+7:38
25Mikchail SuchkovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:01+7:47
26Maxim KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation36:38+8:24
27Anton BrichevskyRussian FederationRussian Federation37:03+8:49
28Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation37:16+9:02
29Aleksandr LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation37:20+9:06
30Andrey EdemskyRussian FederationRussian Federation37:27+9:13
31Anton ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:50+9:36
32Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia37:58+9:44
33Aleksandr ShevelevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:01+9:47
34Vasili GurovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:08+9:54
35Andrey PotopaevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:19+10:05
36Vjcheslav DegalzevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:54+10:40
37Dmitriy KhrykinRussian FederationRussian Federation38:59+10:45
38Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:09+10:55
39Oleg PetrenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation39:33+11:19
40Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation39:38+11:24
41Greg BarbourNew ZealandNew Zealand40:13+11:59
42Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:40+12:26
43Nikita PugachevRussian FederationRussian Federation41:00+12:46
44Anton NovogilovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:08+12:54
45Andrey KaluginRussian FederationRussian Federation41:20+13:06
46Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation41:36+13:22
47Pavel PerevezenzevRussian FederationRussian Federation41:45+13:31
48Stanislav DemkinRussian FederationRussian Federation41:55+13:41
49Boris ErofeevRussian FederationRussian Federation42:17+14:03
50Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:18+15:04
51Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:34+15:20
52Boris GolubevRussian FederationRussian Federation43:57+15:43
53Alexander IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:12+15:58
54Andrey KrotovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:19+17:05
55Aleksandr AnisimovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:33+17:19
56Anton ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:13+18:59
57Dmitriy MuravnikRussian FederationRussian Federation47:46+19:32
58Vasiliy KorotkovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:45+20:31
59Andrey BakulinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:22+21:08
60Vasiliy PontaplevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:59+21:45
61Fedor ElzovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:02+21:48
62Stanislav AndronovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:32+29:18
63Oleg PokrovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation58:47+30:33
64Jaroslav PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:23+32:09
Filipp GikcharevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org