International Orienteering Federation

Official results for V Peko MTBO

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: V Peko MTBO
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 25 May 2008

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:09
2Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia1:29:57+3:48
3Mikko TommolaFinlandFinland1:31:11+5:02
4Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia1:31:41+5:32
5Lauri MalsroosEstoniaEstonia1:33:38+7:29
6Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia1:34:08+7:59
7Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania1:35:31+9:22
8Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatvia1:36:08+9:59
9Danielius PralgauskisLithuaniaLithuania1:37:22+11:13
10Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:37:59+11:50
11Heigo PoldEstoniaEstonia1:40:39+14:30
12Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania1:40:51+14:42
13Mait MendmetsEstoniaEstonia1:45:52+19:43
14Henrikas AntanaviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:47:02+20:53
15Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:10+22:01
16Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:57+27:48
17Vermo SiimEstoniaEstonia1:54:21+28:12
18Alberto BethazItalyItaly1:54:25+28:16
19Karolis MickeviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:58:54+32:45
20Reinis ZobensLatviaLatvia2:00:37+34:28
21Martti MikkEstoniaEstonia2:02:06+35:57
22Margus VenelaineEstoniaEstonia2:04:23+38:14
23Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:39+39:30
24Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania2:09:54+43:45
25Tanel KalmEstoniaEstonia2:16:40+50:31
26Andres AroEstoniaEstonia2:17:18+51:09
27Mattias RennelEstoniaEstonia2:21:49+55:40
28Mart PaisEstoniaEstonia2:29:06+1:02:57

Women

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maret VaherEstoniaEstonia1:21:17
2Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland1:23:50+2:33
3Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:24:42+3:25
4Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:24:51+3:34
5Ingrit KalaEstoniaEstonia1:26:19+5:02
6Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:13+21:56
7Kristine VeitaLatviaLatvia1:48:53+27:36
8Dina ZobenaLatviaLatvia1:49:44+28:27
9Marje VenelaineEstoniaEstonia1:50:58+29:41
10Agne MatonyteLithuaniaLithuania1:52:02+30:45
11Tuuli Erm MaeotsEstoniaEstonia2:06:08+44:51
12Merle RohtlaEstoniaEstonia2:30:51+1:09:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World