International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ostsee_OL

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ostsee_OL
Organiser: Germany
Date: 24 May 2008

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rasmus Nielsen  Folino Men (21)1:40:18+5:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Soren LoschMen (21)1:34:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ingo HorstMen (21)1:38:18+3:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michael ThierolfMen (21)1:41:22+6:28

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Wieland KargerMen (21)1:43:33+8:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Wieland KundischMen (21)1:44:51+9:57

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Eike BrunsMen (21)1:44:57+10:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Matthias BuschMen (21)1:44:58+10:04

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Roman Schulte-ZurhausenMen (21)1:46:42+11:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Raik ZschackelMen (21)1:49:00+14:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Henryk DobslawMen (21)1:49:06+14:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Denis MullerMen (21)1:49:14+14:20

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Karsten LeideckMen (21)1:55:00+20:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tim SchroderMen (21)2:00:23+25:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Lars ReschMen (21)2:03:19+28:25

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens KohlerMen (21)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Esther DoetschWomen (22)1:09:02

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Cornelia EckardtWomen (22)1:11:19+2:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Gunda FischerWomen (22)1:12:17+3:15

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anne HeinemannWomen (22)1:13:05+4:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anke XylanderWomen (22)1:14:54+5:52

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marie WinklerWomen (22)1:16:21+7:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sonnhild KnoblauchWomen (22)1:19:09+10:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Elisa KaufmannWomen (22)1:19:47+10:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marika DobkeWomen (22)1:20:53+11:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Brit HorstWomen (22)1:22:50+13:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anne KretzschmarWomen (22)1:24:52+15:50

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Julia NeelmeijerWomen (22)1:25:29+16:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marie-Christine BohmWomen (22)1:27:35+18:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jenny SeibWomen (22)1:28:29+19:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Carmen JenschWomen (22)1:28:31+19:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Katerina WollmerstadtWomen (22)1:29:32+20:30

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Myrea SchroterWomen (22)1:33:59+24:57

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jitka KraemerWomen (22)1:36:42+27:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Claudia Ann GraberWomen (22)1:36:44+27:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alexandra NebelWomen (22)1:47:15+38:13

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Varvara GuljajevaWomen (22)1:47:53+38:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Isabell JanichWomen (22)2:05:20+56:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jesper HakanssonMen (21)1:49:24+14:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Gabriel BengtssonMen (21)2:00:22+25:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Bo SoderqvistMen (21)2:08:27+33:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Michael HertinMen (21)2:19:09+44:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jakob BengtssonMen (21)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org