International Orienteering Federation

Official results for V Peko MTBO

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: V Peko MTBO
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 24 May 2008

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:57
2Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia36:12+0:15
3Tiit ToomasEstoniaEstonia36:55+0:58
4Lauri MalsroosEstoniaEstonia38:07+2:10
5Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia39:11+3:14
6Mait MendmetsEstoniaEstonia39:43+3:46
7Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatvia40:29+4:32
8Alar ViitmaaEstoniaEstonia41:13+5:16
9Danielius PralgauskisLithuaniaLithuania41:43+5:46
10Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania42:21+6:24
11Andrey KolobovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:49+6:52
12Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia43:07+7:10
13Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania43:11+7:14
14Henrikas AntanaviciusLithuaniaLithuania43:21+7:24
15Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania43:38+7:41
16Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:57+9:00
17Reinis ZobensLatviaLatvia45:05+9:08
18Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation45:24+9:27
19Tanel KalmEstoniaEstonia45:57+10:00
20Martti MikkEstoniaEstonia45:58+10:01
21Alberto BethazItalyItaly46:43+10:46
22Vermo SiimEstoniaEstonia46:55+10:58
23Karolis MickeviciusLithuaniaLithuania47:26+11:29
24Margus VenelaineEstoniaEstonia47:28+11:31
25Karli LambotEstoniaEstonia47:52+11:55
26Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania50:04+14:07
27Heigo PoldEstoniaEstonia50:39+14:42
28Kerry LumiEstoniaEstonia51:06+15:09
29Mattias RennelEstoniaEstonia54:54+18:57
30Mart PaisEstoniaEstonia55:42+19:45
31Andres AroEstoniaEstonia58:36+22:39

Women

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ingrit KalaEstoniaEstonia38:35
2Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania39:58+1:23
3Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland42:31+3:56
4Agne MatonyteLithuaniaLithuania45:48+7:13
5Dina ZobenaLatviaLatvia45:55+7:20
6Kristine VeitaLatviaLatvia48:30+9:55
7Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:02+10:27
8Tuuli Erm MaeotsEstoniaEstonia49:44+11:09
9Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania49:50+11:15
10Marje VenelaineEstoniaEstonia1:00:05+21:30
11Merle RohtlaEstoniaEstonia1:14:18+35:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World