International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 DAYS of Belgium 2008 - ARLON

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 3 DAYS of Belgium 2008 - ARLON
Organiser: Belgium
Date: 11 May 2008

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Blair TrewinMen (57)1:49:54+23:24

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Serge FedatsenkaMen (57)1:42:17+15:47

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Fabien PasquasyMen (57)1:26:30

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jeroen HoekxMen (57)1:38:15+11:45

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ken PeetersMen (57)1:39:46+13:16

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michel BastinMen (57)1:41:38+15:08

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nicolas SillienMen (57)1:47:19+20:49

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sam DefermMen (57)1:48:18+21:48

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Thomas Van der KleijMen (57)1:48:57+22:27

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Alain MazyMen (57)1:57:40+31:10

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Bart DelobelMen (57)1:58:10+31:40

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dries Van der KleijMen (57)2:00:31+34:01

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tom MarienMen (57)2:00:41+34:11

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jo LintenMen (57)2:02:05+35:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Desmond FranssenMen (57)2:03:35+37:05

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Bruno De LatMen (57)2:10:53+44:23

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Benjamin AnciauxMen (57)2:12:41+46:11

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Patrick MossouxMen (57)2:17:23+50:53

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Wannes HendrickxMen (57)2:24:34+58:04

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Winston FranssenMen (57)2:25:25+58:55

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Ronny TimmersMen (57)3:14:58+1:48:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joost TalloenMen (57)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jeroen Van der KleijMen (57)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vincent SillienMen (57)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Greet OeyenWomen (21)1:32:39+10:57

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Aline HermansWomen (21)1:33:51+12:09

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Veronique BastinWomen (21)1:37:33+15:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Severine VandermeulenWomen (21)1:45:25+23:43

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stephanie BlockxWomen (21)1:53:09+31:27

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Els TalloenWomen (21)2:09:33+47:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vanessa BolsensWomen (21)2:11:30+49:48

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Saartje SallaertsWomen (21)2:26:53+1:05:11

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Veerle TulleneersWomen (21)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Tarmo KuubMen (57)2:33:23+1:06:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Annamari VierikkoWomen (21)1:25:26+3:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nicolas GirschMen (57)1:34:06+7:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fabrice ErdingerMen (57)1:36:58+10:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Fabrice VannierMen (57)1:45:52+19:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Francois CalandotMen (57)1:47:42+21:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Frederic ParzychMen (57)1:50:57+24:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Benoit CocheyMen (57)1:51:54+25:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Franck LouvetMen (57)2:03:29+36:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Raphael FlicoteauxMen (57)2:06:06+39:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Stephane Clement-AgoniMen (57)2:16:43+50:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Remi LequintMen (57)2:32:57+1:06:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rudy GouyMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Loic VincentMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin BilletMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pierre MahieuMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
William BouvierMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marc MullerMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Igor DanielMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Fatima AttalahWomen (21)1:52:27+30:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sophie TemporelliWomen (21)2:00:25+38:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Emilia MacabiauWomen (21)2:14:26+52:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sabrina PicholWomen (21)2:26:09+1:04:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Claire CedelleWomen (21)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Bjarne FriedrichsMen (57)1:35:20+8:50

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Christoph BrandtMen (57)1:49:21+22:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthias KretzschmarMen (57)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan BirnstockMen (57)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marie WinklerWomen (21)1:25:52+4:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Wiebke SihverWomen (21)1:39:18+17:36

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Patrick HigginsMen (57)1:41:01+14:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Arnis SnoreMen (57)2:16:24+49:54

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Clemens RoosMen (57)1:50:10+23:40

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Herman MooijMen (57)2:23:55+57:25

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lieke Van OpstalWomen (21)2:01:23+39:41

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dorota KosinskaWomen (21)1:39:01+17:19

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jose Navarro GarciaMen (57)2:02:47+36:17

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Juan Francisco Sanchez SanchezMen (57)2:24:25+57:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tomas HenrikssonMen (57)1:52:05+25:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Katarina BorgWomen (21)1:21:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jurg WalchliMen (57)2:32:44+1:06:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Masha SemakWomen (21)1:33:38+11:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Tony BurtonMen (57)2:08:40+42:10

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Kristaps TamuzsMen (57)2:39:55+1:13:25

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mark PriorMen (57)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org