International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elgdilten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elgdilten
Organiser: Norway
Date: 11 May 2008

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway34:51
2Mari FastingNorwayNorway39:26+4:35
3Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland39:57+5:06
4Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway40:36+5:45
5Line HagmannNorwayNorway40:50+5:59
6Lene BergersenNorwayNorway41:32+6:41
7Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway41:37+6:46
8Elise EgsethNorwayNorway41:52+7:01
9Elisabeth IngvaldsenNorwayNorway41:54+7:03
9Mhairi MackenzieUnited KingdomGreat Britain41:54+7:03
11Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway42:02+7:11
12Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway43:05+8:14
13Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway43:42+8:51
14Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway43:50+8:59
15Lene GodagerNorwayNorway43:56+9:05
16Karianne RuudNorwayNorway44:25+9:34
17Nina SmestadNorwayNorway44:26+9:35
18Lene MoeNorwayNorway44:32+9:41
19Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway44:54+10:03
20Linda AntonsenNorwayNorway45:32+10:41
20Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain45:32+10:41
22Heidi AckenhausenNorwayNorway45:54+11:03
23Ragnhild UtstumoNorwayNorway45:57+11:06
24Line NybakkenNorwayNorway46:26+11:35
25Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway46:27+11:36
26Asa FranzenNorwayNorway46:54+12:03
27Marte OstbyNorwayNorway47:13+12:22
28Karianne HaugeNorwayNorway47:16+12:25
29Elin BjervaNorwayNorway47:47+12:56
30Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway47:57+13:06
31Guro FlatekvalNorwayNorway48:03+13:12
32Marte SkarholenNorwayNorway49:08+14:17
33Jenny PerssonSwedenSweden49:48+14:57
34Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway51:05+16:14
35Katja Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway51:50+16:59
36Hilde  Conradi Slordahl NorwayNorway51:59+17:08
37Heidi TronbolNorwayNorway52:12+17:21
38Ragnhild BratenNorwayNorway54:23+19:32
39Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany55:57+21:06
40Marit KahrsNorwayNorway57:40+22:49
41Helen M S SkarpsnoNorwayNorway1:00:54+26:03
42Dana BednarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:45+32:54
Johanna RingSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marte UlvestadNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World