International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Foot-O Teams Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Foot-O Teams Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 2 May 2008

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Oleksandr PerstnevMen (53)41:10+2:18

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ivan IsciukMen (53)44:48+5:56

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Igori PosticaMen (53)44:57+6:05

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dmitrii PlamadealaMen (53)54:27+15:35

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Alexey BurdeinyiMen (53)59:50+20:58

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sergej PrunchakMen (53)1:01:04+22:12

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Igor UlchinMen (53)1:01:58+23:06

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Alexandru GutulMen (53)1:03:30+24:38

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Pavel ChereskuMen (53)1:10:45+31:53

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Artem ChekanMen (53)1:32:17+53:25

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Aleksandr SherbanjukMen (53)1:39:25+1:00:33

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Aleksandr DorogojMen (53)1:43:40+1:04:48

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Olesea MankeviciWomen (35)1:12:19+34:18

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Iulia NaghibinaWomen (35)1:16:21+38:20

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Darja SasovaWomen (35)1:28:49+50:48

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Galina RabediucWomen (35)1:29:13+51:12

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Agata KarwatkaWomen (35)49:20+11:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Oleksiy VedmetskiyMen (53)38:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vitaliy GavrylenkoMen (53)39:09+0:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Maksym ShtelmakhMen (53)40:48+1:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Yuriy TumakMen (53)41:02+2:10

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Taras OstapjukMen (53)42:25+3:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Evgeniy DankoMen (53)43:20+4:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Oleksandr MarchukMen (53)43:21+4:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Oleksandr SankinMen (53)44:24+5:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sergij ZaikaMen (53)46:11+7:19

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ihor TroukhanMen (53)46:28+7:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oleksiy IgnatievMen (53)46:28+7:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vyatcheslav ShmataljukMen (53)46:46+7:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Oleksandr ChobanMen (53)47:04+8:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ivan KhomenkoMen (53)47:05+8:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Konstyantin MayasovMen (53)47:06+8:14

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dmitrij KosicynMen (53)47:22+8:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oleksandr SavenkovMen (53)47:29+8:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Oleksandr SheremetMen (53)50:00+11:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dmytro MelashenkoMen (53)51:09+12:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (53)52:20+13:28

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vitaliy BielousovMen (53)52:26+13:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Oleksandr YurikMen (53)53:54+15:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Oleksandr EfimenkoMen (53)55:35+16:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mykhailo MazurMen (53)59:22+20:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Roman ChepilMen (53)59:46+20:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vasyl TkachenkoMen (53)59:47+20:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Georgii FechoMen (53)59:55+21:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Andriy BorodinMen (53)1:00:53+22:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Vitalij MolodijMen (53)1:01:12+22:20

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Oleksiy PerepelytsyaMen (53)1:01:19+22:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Andriy FesenkoMen (53)1:04:19+25:27

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Vitaliy BorovenskiyMen (53)1:05:01+26:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Andrej CarenkoMen (53)1:06:16+27:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Maksim HudickijMen (53)1:07:42+28:50

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ivan KalashnikMen (53)1:07:47+28:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Dmytro PlahotnikMen (53)1:11:01+32:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Roman BorisMen (53)1:11:49+32:57

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Vitalij AksakovMen (53)1:12:10+33:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Oleksij SkvirskijMen (53)1:14:56+36:04

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Sergiy RaievskiyMen (53)1:16:39+37:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Volodymyr GolovkoMen (53)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Yaroslava TrygubyakWomen (35)38:01

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Olga SyvoronovaWomen (35)38:04+0:03

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anastasiia DanylovaWomen (35)39:38+1:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olga SlutaWomen (35)42:13+4:12

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Evgenia IvanetsWomen (35)42:54+4:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lyudmyla ZinchenkoWomen (35)45:07+7:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olena DocenkoWomen (35)45:39+7:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tatiyana PryadkinaWomen (35)47:40+9:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Yana MelnykWomen (35)48:40+10:39

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Olena StrugalovaWomen (35)49:32+11:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Olga Khomenko SemakWomen (35)51:41+13:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olga ZemlanaWomen (35)51:55+13:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Yuliya BozhkoWomen (35)51:55+13:54

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Maryna StepanovaWomen (35)1:02:31+24:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tatiyana LavrykWomen (35)1:04:56+26:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yuliya ShchendryginaWomen (35)1:10:42+32:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Viktorija OrlovaWomen (35)1:11:53+33:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Anastasija DolzhenkoWomen (35)1:12:07+34:06

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Viktorija ReznikWomen (35)1:19:54+41:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lilija PanchenkoWomen (35)1:20:59+42:58

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Maryna PetrenkoWomen (35)1:21:18+43:17

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Nataliya PustovaWomen (35)1:24:06+46:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Angelina ChernenkoWomen (35)1:24:22+46:21

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Margarita ProtasovaWomen (35)1:26:34+48:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Olena MelashenkoWomen (35)1:30:08+52:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Olga TomilovaWomen (35)1:36:42+58:41

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Olena TokarWomen (35)1:42:30+1:04:29

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Irina KrivozubovaWomen (35)2:25:08+1:47:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olena NovikovaWomen (35)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olga TjutjunnikWomen (35)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport