International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Foot-O Teams Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Foot-O Teams Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 2 May 2008

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Oleksiy VedmetskiyUkraineUkraine38:52
2Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine39:09+0:17
3Maksym ShtelmakhUkraineUkraine40:48+1:56
4Yuriy TumakUkraineUkraine41:02+2:10
5Oleksandr PerstnevMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of41:10+2:18
6Taras OstapjukUkraineUkraine42:25+3:33
7Evgeniy DankoUkraineUkraine43:20+4:28
8Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine43:21+4:29
9Oleksandr SankinUkraineUkraine44:24+5:32
10Ivan IsciukMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of44:48+5:56
11Igori PosticaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of44:57+6:05
12Sergij ZaikaUkraineUkraine46:11+7:19
13Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine46:28+7:36
13Ihor TroukhanUkraineUkraine46:28+7:36
15Vyatcheslav ShmataljukUkraineUkraine46:46+7:54
16Oleksandr ChobanUkraineUkraine47:04+8:12
17Ivan KhomenkoUkraineUkraine47:05+8:13
18Konstyantin MayasovUkraineUkraine47:06+8:14
19Dmitrij KosicynUkraineUkraine47:22+8:30
20Oleksandr SavenkovUkraineUkraine47:29+8:37
21Oleksandr SheremetUkraineUkraine50:00+11:08
22Dmytro MelashenkoUkraineUkraine51:09+12:17
23Ruslan NikolayenkoUkraineUkraine52:20+13:28
24Vitaliy BielousovUkraineUkraine52:26+13:34
25Oleksandr YurikUkraineUkraine53:54+15:02
26Dmitrii PlamadealaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of54:27+15:35
27Oleksandr EfimenkoUkraineUkraine55:35+16:43
28Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine59:22+20:30
29Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine59:46+20:54
30Vasyl TkachenkoUkraineUkraine59:47+20:55
31Alexey BurdeinyiMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of59:50+20:58
32Georgii FechoUkraineUkraine59:55+21:03
33Andriy BorodinUkraineUkraine1:00:53+22:01
34Sergej PrunchakMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:01:04+22:12
35Vitalij MolodijUkraineUkraine1:01:12+22:20
36Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUkraine1:01:19+22:27
37Igor UlchinMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:01:58+23:06
38Alexandru GutulMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:03:30+24:38
39Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine1:04:19+25:27
40Vitaliy BorovenskiyUkraineUkraine1:05:01+26:09
41Andrej CarenkoUkraineUkraine1:06:16+27:24
42Maksim HudickijUkraineUkraine1:07:42+28:50
43Ivan KalashnikUkraineUkraine1:07:47+28:55
44Pavel ChereskuMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:10:45+31:53
45Dmytro PlahotnikUkraineUkraine1:11:01+32:09
46Roman BorisUkraineUkraine1:11:49+32:57
47Vitalij AksakovUkraineUkraine1:12:10+33:18
48Oleksij SkvirskijUkraineUkraine1:14:56+36:04
49Sergiy RaievskiyUkraineUkraine1:16:39+37:47
50Artem ChekanMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:32:17+53:25
51Aleksandr SherbanjukMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:39:25+1:00:33
52Aleksandr DorogojMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:43:40+1:04:48
Volodymyr GolovkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine38:01
2Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkraine38:04+0:03
3Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine39:38+1:37
4Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine42:13+4:12
5Evgenia IvanetsUkraineUkraine42:54+4:53
6Lyudmyla ZinchenkoUkraineUkraine45:07+7:06
7Olena DocenkoUkraineUkraine45:39+7:38
8Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkraine47:40+9:39
9Yana MelnykUkraineUkraine48:40+10:39
10Agata KarwatkaPolandPoland49:20+11:19
11Olena StrugalovaUkraineUkraine49:32+11:31
12Olga Khomenko SemakUkraineUkraine51:41+13:40
13Yuliya BozhkoUkraineUkraine51:55+13:54
13Olga ZemlanaUkraineUkraine51:55+13:54
15Maryna StepanovaUkraineUkraine1:02:31+24:30
16Tatiyana LavrykUkraineUkraine1:04:56+26:55
17Yuliya ShchendryginaUkraineUkraine1:10:42+32:41
18Viktorija OrlovaUkraineUkraine1:11:53+33:52
19Anastasija DolzhenkoUkraineUkraine1:12:07+34:06
20Olesea MankeviciMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:12:19+34:18
21Iulia NaghibinaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:16:21+38:20
22Viktorija ReznikUkraineUkraine1:19:54+41:53
23Lilija PanchenkoUkraineUkraine1:20:59+42:58
24Maryna PetrenkoUkraineUkraine1:21:18+43:17
25Nataliya PustovaUkraineUkraine1:24:06+46:05
26Angelina ChernenkoUkraineUkraine1:24:22+46:21
27Margarita ProtasovaUkraineUkraine1:26:34+48:33
28Darja SasovaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:28:49+50:48
29Galina RabediucMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1:29:13+51:12
30Olena MelashenkoUkraineUkraine1:30:08+52:07
31Olga TomilovaUkraineUkraine1:36:42+58:41
32Olena TokarUkraineUkraine1:42:30+1:04:29
33Irina KrivozubovaUkraineUkraine2:25:08+1:47:07
Olena NovikovaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Olga TjutjunnikUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org