International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4th Slovenj Gradec MTBO Cup (SG MTBO 08)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 4th Slovenj Gradec MTBO Cup (SG MTBO 08)
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 27 April 2008

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andreas RiefMen (36)1:38:50+5:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tobias BreitschadelMen (36)1:42:32+9:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6David HechlMen (36)1:50:21+16:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Bernhard SchachingerMen (36)1:51:29+17:59

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Klaus LaglerMen (36)2:04:57+31:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Uwe SandrisserMen (36)2:06:47+33:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Franz KropatschekMen (36)2:15:14+41:44

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Herwig AllwingerMen (36)2:18:50+45:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Martin FurnkranzMen (36)2:19:37+46:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Robert Brettner-MesslerMen (36)2:25:30+52:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Florian SchwaigerMen (36)2:32:19+58:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian GigonMen (36)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterWomen (14)1:33:30+1:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michaela GigonWomen (14)1:33:37+1:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sonja ZinklWomen (14)1:42:55+10:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kerstin WieserWomen (14)2:09:09+36:46

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petar StrmeckiMen (36)2:09:43+36:13

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Vedran BerkovicMen (36)2:13:02+39:32

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ivan PenavicMen (36)2:16:44+43:14

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Goran SantolicMen (36)2:17:27+43:57

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nenad LovrecMen (36)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nino StancicMen (36)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mart PaisMen (36)3:11:49+1:38:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Zsolt VajdaMen (36)2:13:26+39:56

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tibor TamasMen (36)2:33:02+59:32

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Csaba FeherMen (36)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anna FuzyWomen (14)1:32:23

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Veronika CsehWomen (14)1:53:49+21:26

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Zsofia KoczkaWomen (14)2:10:21+37:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Stefano BatticciMen (36)1:47:39+14:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Michele MognoMen (36)1:48:59+15:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Daniele LubelloMen (36)2:22:15+48:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Giuliana ZoppeWomen (14)2:33:49+1:01:26

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Karolina MickeviciuteWomen (14)1:52:46+20:23

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sandi KmeticMen (36)2:02:29+28:59

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Iztok VidovicMen (36)2:08:14+34:44

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dusan PetrovicMen (36)2:10:44+37:14

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Matic BreznikMen (36)2:14:50+41:20

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Samo CokanMen (36)2:25:53+52:23

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Valter FoskiMen (36)2:47:10+1:13:40

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28David AndrejcMen (36)2:54:50+1:21:20

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Robert SumahMen (36)3:37:32+2:04:02

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hinko AndrejcMen (36)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Igor PecovnikMen (36)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eneja OstermannWomen (14)1:47:17+14:54

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maja ZavrlWomen (14)2:36:08+1:03:45

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Maja StalekarWomen (14)2:53:34+1:21:11

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maja VisinskiWomen (14)2:55:00+1:22:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Beat SchaffnerMen (36)1:33:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (14)1:33:13+0:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org