International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Middle Distance Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Middle Distance Championships
Organiser: Italy
Date: 27 April 2008

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Tom HerremansMen (48)39:26+13:01

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Roland VoglMen (48)41:38+15:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marco SeppiMen (48)26:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andrea SeppiMen (48)27:06+0:41

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Michele TavernaroMen (48)27:46+1:21

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Alessio TenaniMen (48)28:05+1:40

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Manuel NegrelloMen (48)28:21+1:56

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Daniele PagliariMen (48)28:27+2:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jacopo BeniniMen (48)29:28+3:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Emiliano CoronaMen (48)29:32+3:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Michele CaraglioMen (48)30:31+4:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Carlo CristellonMen (48)31:01+4:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Roland PinMen (48)31:20+4:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Piero TurraMen (48)32:30+6:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Michele FrancoMen (48)32:31+6:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Davide RusconiMen (48)32:46+6:21

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Stefano CristellonMen (48)32:49+6:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mario RuggieroMen (48)32:55+6:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gianluca SalvioniMen (48)33:16+6:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Massimo BianchiMen (48)34:13+7:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Daniele MeneghelMen (48)35:02+8:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Giuseppe BezziMen (48)35:24+8:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Giaime OriggiMen (48)35:31+9:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Federico SbettaMen (48)35:45+9:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Nicolo IppolitoMen (48)36:36+10:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anatolj CesariniMen (48)36:42+10:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Simone GrassiMen (48)37:24+10:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Davide MioriMen (48)37:49+11:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Giovanni BerlandaMen (48)38:23+11:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Daniele OrlerMen (48)38:36+12:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Giovanni SonnaMen (48)38:45+12:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mariano BigarellaMen (48)39:12+12:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Marco GiovanniniMen (48)39:19+12:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Michele FioccaMen (48)39:34+13:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Cosimo GuasinaMen (48)39:37+13:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Massimiliano CavaraMen (48)40:11+13:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Stefano GottardiMen (48)40:12+13:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Cristian BellottoMen (48)40:36+14:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Dario StefaniMen (48)41:00+14:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Stefano BaccelliMen (48)41:08+14:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Marco CostellaMen (48)42:28+16:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Nicola PilottoMen (48)45:02+18:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Edoardo CortellazziMen (48)46:29+20:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Matteo SandriMen (48)52:58+26:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Stefano BrambillaMen (48)1:09:04+42:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michela GuizzardiWomen (23)26:19

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maria Novella SbaragliaWomen (23)28:36+2:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Laura ScaravonatiWomen (23)29:29+3:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Heike  Torggler GrassiWomen (23)31:16+4:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Helga BertoldiWomen (23)31:36+5:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Federica MaggioniWomen (23)32:47+6:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sara SambiWomen (23)33:17+6:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marina SimionWomen (23)33:52+7:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Francesca PelizzolaWomen (23)35:06+8:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Federica AneddaWomen (23)35:58+9:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Laura CarluccioWomen (23)37:01+10:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sara Di FuriaWomen (23)37:37+11:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Vera InnerebnerWomen (23)39:30+13:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ana DaldonWomen (23)42:16+15:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Adrienne BrandiWomen (23)44:39+18:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marirosa HechichWomen (23)48:58+22:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Pandora SegreWomen (23)49:33+23:14

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Katia BertoldiWomen (23)52:49+26:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Corinne SomenziWomen (23)57:48+31:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emanuela TitoliWomen (23)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Marek GallaMen (48)37:52+11:27

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maria KosinskaWomen (23)34:21+8:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stefano MaddalenaMen (48)28:40+2:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Gianni GuglielmettiMen (48)33:20+6:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vera RamelliWomen (23)41:47+15:28

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Iana VicariWomen (23)43:49+17:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org