International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Strazilovo Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Strazilovo Cup
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 29 March 2008

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lino LegacMen (31)49:39+6:37

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Zoltan DenesMen (31)44:44+1:42

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Istvan ZsebehazyMen (31)45:36+2:34

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Imre KoprivanaczMen (31)48:45+5:43

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mate BereczkiMen (31)58:58+15:56

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Zsolt SzaboMen (31)1:01:46+18:44

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Adam OszlovicsMen (31)1:04:46+21:44

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ovidiu MutiuMen (31)43:02

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marius AnghelMen (31)59:53+16:51

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Veronica MinoiuWomen (15)52:43

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vlada MatuskiMen (31)56:22+13:20

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Milovan MilicMen (31)56:37+13:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ćedomir PaunovicMen (31)56:40+13:38

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Zeljko CoricMen (31)59:07+16:05

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Stevan RoksandicMen (31)1:01:38+18:36

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Igor VukovicMen (31)1:03:12+20:10

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Slobodan VeljovicMen (31)1:07:59+24:57

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Nenad MojsilovicMen (31)1:08:31+25:29

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vladimir TokalicMen (31)1:09:26+26:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Slobodan IvkovicMen (31)1:12:19+29:17

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Bojan ZolnajMen (31)1:12:49+29:47

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dusko RadojcicMen (31)1:14:15+31:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dusan DjulejicMen (31)1:14:50+31:48

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Slobodan RadovanovicMen (31)1:15:30+32:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Dusan BabicMen (31)1:17:11+34:09

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Igor StosicMen (31)1:28:40+45:38

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dejan AvramovicMen (31)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zoran MilovanovicMen (31)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Blazo MaksimovicMen (31)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dragana ZivkovicWomen (15)1:09:00+16:17

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Slađana JovanovicWomen (15)1:13:53+21:10

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marta BojovicWomen (15)1:14:08+21:25

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maja KaricWomen (15)1:14:33+21:50

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Maja CosicWomen (15)1:15:32+22:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ana KuzmanovicWomen (15)1:21:07+28:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Naja DjuricWomen (15)1:21:28+28:45

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marta ZdravkovicWomen (15)1:22:00+29:17

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ruzica PersicWomen (15)1:25:23+32:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jelena KozoderovicWomen (15)1:33:16+40:33

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Rada GasparovicWomen (15)1:34:51+42:08

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Natasa PetrovicWomen (15)1:35:56+43:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andela RosicWomen (15)1:43:27+50:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Henric FrobergMen (31)1:20:20+37:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter NasholmMen (31)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lisa JanssonWomen (15)1:16:03+23:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andreas MullerMen (31)45:57+2:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport