International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival 2008

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival 2008
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 22 March 2008

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Gareth CandyMen (141)50:22+16:37

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Seb WoofMen (141)56:44+22:59

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Patrick SaileMen (141)1:01:10+27:25

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Dane CavanaghMen (141)1:15:21+41:36

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Grace CraneWomen (76)36:08+2:43

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Jess DavisWomen (76)49:51+16:26

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Heather HardingWomen (76)50:15+16:50

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Ineka BoothWomen (76)59:47+26:22

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sandy HottWomen (76)37:12+3:47

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Vicky WhaleyWomen (76)1:21:12+47:47

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Rasmus DjurhuusMen (141)35:18+1:33

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Christian BobachMen (141)38:27+4:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Janne HeikkaMen (141)38:42+4:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Oskari LiukkonenMen (141)38:50+5:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Heikki ToivioMen (141)40:51+7:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Tuomas TalaMen (141)41:02+7:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Marko LoukkalahtiMen (141)41:53+8:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Harri RatyMen (141)48:53+15:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Niina LaaksoWomen (76)40:16+6:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Paula PorkkaWomen (76)49:32+16:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Damien RenardMen (141)35:27+1:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Benjamin LepoutreMen (141)40:24+6:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Pierre MahieuMen (141)45:02+11:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Simon LeroyMen (141)52:04+18:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Christian TeichMen (141)36:48+3:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Robert KrugerMen (141)40:14+6:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Meike JaegerWomen (76)39:28+6:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Hanka StraubeWomen (76)58:21+24:56

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marcus PinkerMen (141)36:34+2:49

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Patrick HigginsMen (141)40:27+6:42

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Shane LynchMen (141)42:20+8:35

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Nicolas SimoninMen (141)44:32+10:47

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Darren BurkeMen (141)44:48+11:03

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Colm HillMen (141)45:37+11:52

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Ruairi ShortMen (141)48:14+14:29

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Kevin O'BoyleMen (141)50:11+16:26

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Alan LaneMen (141)52:55+19:10

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Niall EwenMen (141)59:51+26:06

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Fiach O'RourkeMen (141)1:04:07+30:22

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Donogh WallMen (141)1:12:45+39:00

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Niamh O'BoyleWomen (76)42:37+9:12

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Faye PinkerWomen (76)46:24+12:59

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Ciara LargeyWomen (76)47:44+14:19

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Ailbhe CreedonWomen (76)58:39+25:14

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Tamir AlonMen (141)46:37+12:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olav LundanesMen (141)35:06+1:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Erik SagvoldenMen (141)35:24+1:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Holger HottMen (141)36:57+3:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Hans TroanMen (141)37:06+3:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (141)37:56+4:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Leiv Terje ArnevikMen (141)38:13+4:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ivar HaugenMen (141)38:43+4:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andreas HoyeMen (141)39:07+5:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Per Oyvind SteneMen (141)39:56+6:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Gjermund GlesnesMen (141)40:09+6:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Eirik  Svensen MartensMen (141)41:34+7:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Per Harald Johansen  Havnen Men (141)42:31+8:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Jostein AndersenMen (141)43:50+10:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Simen HaugerudMen (141)49:13+15:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Simen RustadMen (141)50:40+16:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Martin VisterMen (141)51:58+18:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Hallvard  Nordbroden HaugenMen (141)57:59+24:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Vegar DanielsenMen (141)1:11:54+38:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Elise EgsethWomen (76)33:26+0:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Hanna H. NordbrodenWomen (76)39:35+6:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Lene BergersenWomen (76)42:50+9:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnWomen (76)50:14+16:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lene MoeWomen (76)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingvild GjessingWomen (76)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ondrej PijakMen (141)37:21+3:36

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Martin PijakMen (141)51:59+18:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Mattias AnderssonMen (141)39:47+6:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Ivan ForsgrenMen (141)40:13+6:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Isak JakobsonMen (141)41:58+8:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Simon JakobsonMen (141)47:20+13:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Johan SallforsMen (141)59:44+25:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Beata FalkWomen (76)36:49+3:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Mari TroengWomen (76)41:00+7:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Lovisa FalkWomen (76)56:52+23:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daniel HubmannMen (141)34:00+0:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Baptiste RollierMen (141)34:20+0:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Benno SchulerMen (141)39:46+6:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Annette KindschiWomen (76)55:06+21:41

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Scott FraserMen (141)33:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Graham GristwoodMen (141)34:18+0:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jon DuncanMen (141)35:34+1:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Douglas TullieMen (141)35:55+2:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Rob BakerMen (141)36:13+2:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Neil NorthropMen (141)36:17+2:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Matthew CraneMen (141)36:36+2:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Duncan ArcherMen (141)37:02+3:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anthony SquireMen (141)37:03+3:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Joe MercerMen (141)37:03+3:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Matthew SpeakeMen (141)37:12+3:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ed NashMen (141)37:38+3:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24James TullieMen (141)37:44+3:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Rhodri BuffettMen (141)37:48+4:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Nick BarrableMen (141)37:54+4:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Dan HallidayMen (141)38:03+4:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30John RockeMen (141)38:25+4:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Allan BogleMen (141)38:28+4:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Thomas BeasantMen (141)38:43+4:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Andrew PrestonMen (141)39:15+5:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Richard GuillaumeMen (141)39:19+5:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Oli JohnsonMen (141)39:19+5:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Richard RobinsonMen (141)39:31+5:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Nicholas MorganMen (141)39:31+5:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Ben StevensMen (141)40:03+6:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Clive ParryMen (141)40:17+6:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51David SprotMen (141)40:18+6:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Robert LittleMen (141)40:23+6:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Hector HainesMen (141)41:04+7:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Ralph StreetMen (141)41:11+7:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Chris SellensMen (141)41:19+7:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Peter HodkinsonMen (141)41:28+7:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Roger GoddardMen (141)42:02+8:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Alasdair McLeodMen (141)42:19+8:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68David RoomeMen (141)42:34+8:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Michael SprotMen (141)43:03+9:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Michael McIverMen (141)43:09+9:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Mikey HopkinsMen (141)43:09+9:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Edward LouthMen (141)43:23+9:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Alan CherryMen (141)43:52+10:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Ben ChestersMen (141)44:04+10:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Duncan CoombsMen (141)44:20+10:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Ross McLennanMen (141)44:27+10:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Paul NixonMen (141)44:27+10:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80James TaylorMen (141)44:41+10:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83David AbramsMen (141)45:17+11:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Ed NicholasMen (141)45:35+11:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Calum CoombsMen (141)45:57+12:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Matthew HallidayMen (141)45:58+12:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Chris EmbreyMen (141)46:06+12:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Alex RothmanMen (141)46:35+12:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Patrick WalderMen (141)46:40+12:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92James LyneMen (141)46:49+13:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Alastair BruntonMen (141)46:56+13:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Stuart ThomsonMen (141)46:57+13:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Simon GardnerMen (141)47:13+13:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97John HartleyMen (141)47:47+14:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Patrick LowMen (141)48:56+15:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Christopher SmithardMen (141)49:09+15:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103George StevensMen (141)49:14+15:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Elliot MalkinMen (141)49:42+15:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105David SchorahMen (141)49:55+16:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Michael NoblettMen (141)50:00+16:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Kristian JonesMen (141)50:00+16:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Liam TaylorMen (141)50:33+16:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Alex BedwellMen (141)51:00+17:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Rob PalmerMen (141)51:29+17:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Matthew LyleMen (141)51:47+18:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Jon MarsdenMen (141)51:50+18:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119James McMillanMen (141)52:10+18:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Tom RyanMen (141)52:38+18:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Ben DohertyMen (141)55:01+21:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Andrew PowellMen (141)55:14+21:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Simon EvansMen (141)55:21+21:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Daniel HartmannMen (141)57:22+23:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Stuart HootonMen (141)58:06+24:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Josh BeechMen (141)58:38+24:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Graham ParkesMen (141)1:00:27+26:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Alex WillisMen (141)1:06:13+32:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Matthew IllmanMen (141)1:32:18+58:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthew DickinsonMen (141)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrew TullieMen (141)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Sarah RollinsWomen (76)33:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Helen BridleWomen (76)33:27+0:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Rachael Rothman ElderWomen (76)34:51+1:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Pippa ArcherWomen (76)35:34+2:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jenny JohnsonWomen (76)35:56+2:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Karen PooleWomen (76)38:15+4:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mhairi MackenzieWomen (76)38:33+5:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hazel WrightWomen (76)38:45+5:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Heather GardnerWomen (76)39:02+5:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Clare BakerWomen (76)39:03+5:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Michelle SpillarWomen (76)39:22+5:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kim BaxterWomen (76)39:24+5:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Julia BlomquistWomen (76)39:46+6:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jo StevensonWomen (76)40:15+6:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Hollie OrrWomen (76)40:21+6:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Emily BenhamWomen (76)40:33+7:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Becky CarlyleWomen (76)40:53+7:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mairead RockeWomen (76)41:14+7:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Victoria StevensWomen (76)41:16+7:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Rachel SmirthwaiteWomen (76)42:00+8:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Kitty BrayWomen (76)42:14+8:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jenny ThorntonWomen (76)43:05+9:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Rebecca HardingWomen (76)43:30+10:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Anne EdwardsWomen (76)43:39+10:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Helen WinskillWomen (76)43:50+10:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Kate FarleyWomen (76)44:26+11:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Laura DanielWomen (76)44:30+11:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Helen GardnerWomen (76)44:43+11:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Anwen DarlingtonWomen (76)45:13+11:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Alice ButtWomen (76)45:27+12:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Lizzie AdamsWomen (76)46:38+13:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Alice LeakeWomen (76)47:07+13:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Chloe HainesWomen (76)48:04+14:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jessica OrrWomen (76)49:19+15:54

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Zoe RoundWomen (76)52:16+18:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Helen PalmerWomen (76)53:16+19:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Sarah ClaxtonWomen (76)53:17+19:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Jayne SalesWomen (76)55:34+22:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Rachel CooperWomen (76)57:07+23:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Joanne WestWomen (76)57:13+23:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Rachel Findlay-RobinsonWomen (76)57:35+24:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Alison FryerWomen (76)59:07+25:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Erinna Foley-FisherWomen (76)59:53+26:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Sarah-Jane GaffneyWomen (76)1:01:06+27:41

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Lucy HarrisWomen (76)1:01:25+28:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Lauren CampbellWomen (76)1:05:02+31:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Laura EvansWomen (76)1:08:33+35:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Jo HallidayWomen (76)1:11:35+38:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jane ForrestWomen (76)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lauren FerrandWomen (76)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elizabeth BrittonWomen (76)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alison CrockerWomen (76)40:11+6:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org