International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 27 January 2008

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:37:51
2Taras KaschukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:54+0:03
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:06+0:15
4Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:48+0:57
5Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:04+1:13
6Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:11+2:20
7Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:43+2:52
8Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:55+3:04
9Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:13+3:22
10Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:24+3:33
11Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:16+4:25
12Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:32+5:41
13Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:43+5:52
14Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:14+6:23
15Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:22+6:31
16Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:36+6:45
17Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:58+8:07
18Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:07+8:16
19Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:08+10:17
20Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:27+11:36
21Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:15+12:24
22Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:21+12:30
23Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:24+12:33
24Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:26+14:35
25Ildar MakhmudovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:43+15:52
26Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:14+20:23
27Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:52+21:01
28Artem PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:24+28:33
29Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:31+28:40
30Vladimir BukinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:17+31:26
31Maxim ZagorodnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:10:04+32:13
32Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:10:35+32:44
33Aleksandr KiselevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:06+39:15
34Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:07+40:16
35Denis VlasovKazakhstanKazakhstan2:28:37+50:46
36Pavel ShilovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:37:59+1:00:08
37Vladislav MetelevKazakhstanKazakhstan3:08:43+1:30:52
Timur ArtyukhinKazakhstanKazakhstandisqualified
Yuriy BazuevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey KukharchukRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey KulbachkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org