International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 January 2008

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michail SorokinMen (41)15:29

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Timur ArtyukhinMen (41)24:37+9:08

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Denis VlasovMen (41)24:42+9:13

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Vladislav MetelevMen (41)26:02+10:33

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olga NovikovaWomen (39)16:23+0:38

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Evgenia KuzminaWomen (39)21:19+5:34

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Tatyana GavrilovaWomen (39)27:02+11:17

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Mariya GornayaWomen (39)28:15+12:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vladimir BarchukovMen (41)15:49+0:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eduard KhrennikovMen (41)15:56+0:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Taras KaschukMen (41)15:58+0:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vassili GloukharevMen (41)16:09+0:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kiril VeselovMen (41)16:09+0:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pavel UtkinMen (41)16:15+0:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andrey GrigorievMen (41)16:24+0:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ruslan GritsanMen (41)16:30+1:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Egor SorokinMen (41)16:32+1:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Valeriy GluhovMen (41)16:35+1:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andrey PinchukovMen (41)16:42+1:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Alexey KulbachkoMen (41)16:43+1:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anatoliy KrylovMen (41)16:45+1:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ilya LebedevMen (41)16:46+1:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Alexandr SoldatovMen (41)16:51+1:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Artem NikolskiyMen (41)16:57+1:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ildar MakhmudovMen (41)17:16+1:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Alexander SalatkinMen (41)17:19+1:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alexey GolovanMen (41)17:38+2:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Egor ZorinMen (41)17:40+2:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ivan ShakirovMen (41)17:45+2:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Alexey KozhemyakinMen (41)17:49+2:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oleg KalininMen (41)17:50+2:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Nikolay BondarMen (41)18:14+2:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Artem PetrovMen (41)18:50+3:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Iliya DemkoMen (41)18:52+3:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Aleksandr KiselevMen (41)19:11+3:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Egor KalinnikovMen (41)19:21+3:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vladimir BukinMen (41)19:22+3:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Vladimir KrylovMen (41)19:36+4:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vladimir IgnatovMen (41)19:47+4:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Evgeny BaranovMen (41)19:56+4:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sergey BurlinovMen (41)21:21+5:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ivan LikhanovMen (41)22:42+7:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Pavel ShilovMen (41)23:10+7:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Yuriy BazuevMen (41)24:04+8:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Ivan PovyshevMen (41)27:32+12:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaWomen (39)15:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaWomen (39)16:06+0:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Natalya TomilovaWomen (39)16:20+0:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Maria ShilovaWomen (39)16:21+0:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olga ShevchenkoWomen (39)16:23+0:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tatiana RvachevaWomen (39)16:42+0:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Irina OnishchenkoWomen (39)16:45+1:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Elena BondarWomen (39)17:02+1:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (39)17:04+1:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Natalia NaumovaWomen (39)17:16+1:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (39)17:20+1:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (39)17:30+1:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alena ChukarevaWomen (39)17:53+2:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Valentina LebedevaWomen (39)17:53+2:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Dariya ScherbininaWomen (39)17:59+2:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ekaterina SituhinaWomen (39)18:39+2:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Zlata BorinaWomen (39)18:50+3:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Julia NifakinaWomen (39)19:03+3:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Olga TrifanovaWomen (39)19:20+3:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Irina MamaevaWomen (39)19:22+3:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tatiana MedvedevaWomen (39)19:25+3:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Olga IgnatievaWomen (39)19:34+3:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ekaterina ZakharovaWomen (39)19:45+4:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Larisa GilazdinovaWomen (39)20:05+4:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Yulia BurtsevaWomen (39)20:09+4:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Aleksandra GataulinaWomen (39)20:25+4:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Nina OleinichenkovaWomen (39)20:27+4:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ekaterina CypyshevaWomen (39)20:39+4:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Tatiana HrennikovaWomen (39)21:13+5:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (39)21:14+5:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Kseniya TarakanovaWomen (39)21:40+5:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Kseniya KazymovaWomen (39)21:43+5:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Natalya MikovaWomen (39)21:52+6:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Natalya KarnaukhovaWomen (39)22:01+6:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nina SukharevaWomen (39)28:14+12:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org