International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 January 2008

Men

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan15:29
2Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:49+0:20
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:56+0:27
4Taras KaschukRussian FederationRussian Federation15:58+0:29
5Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation16:09+0:40
5Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:09+0:40
7Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15+0:46
8Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation16:24+0:55
9Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation16:30+1:01
10Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation16:32+1:03
11Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:35+1:06
12Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:42+1:13
13Alexey KulbachkoRussian FederationRussian Federation16:43+1:14
14Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:45+1:16
15Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation16:46+1:17
16Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:51+1:22
17Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation16:57+1:28
18Ildar MakhmudovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:16+1:47
19Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:19+1:50
20Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation17:38+2:09
21Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:40+2:11
22Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:45+2:16
23Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:49+2:20
24Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation17:50+2:21
25Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation18:14+2:45
26Artem PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:50+3:21
27Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation18:52+3:23
28Aleksandr KiselevRussian FederationRussian Federation19:11+3:42
29Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:21+3:52
30Vladimir BukinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:22+3:53
31Vladimir KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:36+4:07
32Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:47+4:18
33Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:56+4:27
34Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:21+5:52
35Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:42+7:13
36Pavel ShilovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:10+7:41
37Yuriy BazuevRussian FederationRussian Federation24:04+8:35
38Timur ArtyukhinKazakhstanKazakhstan24:37+9:08
39Denis VlasovKazakhstanKazakhstan24:42+9:13
40Vladislav MetelevKazakhstanKazakhstan26:02+10:33
41Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation27:32+12:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org