International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 December 2007

Men

104 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:02
2Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:17+0:15
3Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:27+0:25
4Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:19+1:17
5Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:30+1:28
6Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:11+4:09
7Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:27+4:25
8Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:32+4:30
9Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:33+4:31
10Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:08+5:06
11Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:10+5:08
12Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:15+5:13
13Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:33+5:31
14Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:03+6:01
15Taras KaschukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:10+6:08
16Yury KazakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:41+6:39
17Alexey KulbachkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:18+7:16
18Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:38+7:36
19Andrey GruzdovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:10+9:08
20Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:24+9:22
21Pyotr ElovskoyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:34+9:32
22Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+10:00
22Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+10:00
24Aleksandr VereshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:07+11:05
25Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:11:27+11:25
26Egor VasilievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:33+11:31
27Dmitry SofronovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:58+11:56
28Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:59+11:57
29Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:01+11:59
30Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:06+12:04
31Andrey AlekseevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:31+13:29
32Anatoly AndrianovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:47+13:45
33Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:16+14:14
34Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:38+14:36
35Alexey RyaposovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:01+14:59
36Ildar MakhmudovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:12+15:10
37Alexey FedotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:40+15:38
38Ilya BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:41+15:39
39Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+15:53
39Alexey MaltsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+15:53
41Vasily DoroshenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:11+17:09
42Pavel KulleneRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:32+18:30
43Mikhail LapchinskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:12+20:10
44Dmitry LetunovskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:31+20:29
45Efim PodolyakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:44+20:42
46Denis GolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:34+21:32
47Ivan PakkiRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:59+21:57
48Stanislav GolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:22+22:20
49Daniil PyankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:41+22:39
50Vasily OvchinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:58+22:56
51Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:27+23:25
52Timur GalyaveevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:09+24:07
53Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:28+24:26
54Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:31+24:29
55Kirill StarodumovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:08+25:06
56Sergey VirfelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:50+25:48
57Sergey GurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:21+26:19
58Dmitry MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:44+26:42
59Mixim LagodaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:36+27:34
60Maxim BorisovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:45+27:43
61Mikhail AlexeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:12+28:10
62Maxim ZagorodnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:29+28:27
63Artyom LukianovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:32+28:30
64Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:35+28:33
65Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:08+30:06
66Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:06+32:04
67Maksim SysaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:24+32:22
68Dmitry GrachyovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:33+32:31
69Ramis KhusyainovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:43+32:41
70Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:06+33:04
71Pavel BesprozvannykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:38+33:36
72Alexey KrivonosovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:58+33:56
73Alexandr DerbenyovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:13+34:11
74Vyatcheslav MakhnevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:23+34:21
75Roman DumovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:46+34:44
76Alexandr KhokhryakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:43+35:41
76Anton SchurbinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:43+35:41
78Vladimir VoropaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:16+36:14
79Artyom DanilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:45+37:43
80Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:07+39:05
81Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:44+39:42
82Alexey BalandinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:57+39:55
83Ivan GolyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:31+40:29
84Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:57+41:55
85Alexandr VlasovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:05+43:03
86Michail LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:26+45:24
87Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:42+46:40
88Maxim SimonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:33+48:31
89Alexandr SurovtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:12+49:10
90Vitaliy ChirkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:03+51:01
91Leonid SemyonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:24+52:22
92Victor MischenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:11+55:09
93Vasily PigarevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:23+57:21
94Denis VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:25+59:23
95Rinat YagudinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:04+1:00:02
96Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:43+1:19:41
97Alexey LapshovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:21:09+1:21:07
Adik BentimirovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr DubininRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel LabadevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nikita NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Artem PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:52
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:58+1:06
3Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:01+1:09
4Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:59+2:07
5Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:03+2:11
6Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:53+3:01
7Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:55+3:03
8Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:56+3:04
9Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:17+4:25
10Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:27+4:35
11Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:41+5:49
12Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:38+7:46
13Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:07:02+8:10
14Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:35+9:43
15Ekaterina AgapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:29+10:37
16Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:38+10:46
17Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:49+10:57
18Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:53+12:01
19Elvira AkhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:43+12:51
20Alyona KapitonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:13+13:21
21Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:17+13:25
22Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:32+13:40
23Olga IgnatievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:35+13:43
24Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:39+13:47
25Ekaterina CypyshevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:42+13:50
26Dariya ScherbininaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:15+16:23
27Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:57+17:05
28Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:22+17:30
29Larisa GilazdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:16+18:24
30Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:50+18:58
31Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:58+19:06
32Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:10+19:18
33Ekaterina ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:00+20:08
34Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:27+20:35
35Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:19:39+20:47
36Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:08+21:16
37Alisa DevyatykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:39+22:47
38Alevtina SidorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:45+22:53
39Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:22+24:30
40Ekaterina MuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:32+24:40
41Anastasiya GrigorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:08+25:16
42Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:45+26:53
43Ekaterina AntonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:24+27:32
44Yulia BurtsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:17+28:25
45Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:05+32:13
46Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:41+34:49
47Elsa GalinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:17+35:25
48Evgenia GogyatchevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:38+36:46
49Valeria MezrinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:58+41:06
50Ekaterina PestovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:44+42:52
51Victoria FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:42+45:50
52Nina SukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:36+47:44
53Diana FatekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:56+49:04
54Ilvina IslamgulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:24+52:32
55Anna KonurinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:21+54:29
56Daria VybornovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:52+59:00
57Rozalia KhasanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation3:04:04+2:05:12
Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org