International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 December 2007

Men

104 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:02
2Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:17+0:15
3Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:27+0:25
4Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:19+1:17
5Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:30+1:28
6Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:11+4:09
7Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:27+4:25
8Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:32+4:30
9Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:33+4:31
10Anatoliy KrylovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:08+5:06
11Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:10+5:08
12Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:15+5:13
13Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:33+5:31
14Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:03+6:01
15Taras KaschukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:10+6:08
16Yury KazakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:41+6:39
17Alexey KulbachkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:18+7:16
18Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:38+7:36
19Andrey GruzdovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:10+9:08
20Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:24+9:22
21Pyotr ElovskoyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:34+9:32
22Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+10:00
22Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+10:00
24Aleksandr VereshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:07+11:05
25Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:11:27+11:25
26Egor VasilievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:33+11:31
27Dmitry SofronovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:58+11:56
28Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:59+11:57
29Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:01+11:59
30Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:06+12:04
31Andrey AlekseevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:31+13:29
32Anatoly AndrianovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:47+13:45
33Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:16+14:14
34Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:38+14:36
35Alexey RyaposovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:01+14:59
36Ildar MakhmudovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:12+15:10
37Alexey FedotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:40+15:38
38Ilya BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:41+15:39
39Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+15:53
39Alexey MaltsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:55+15:53
41Vasily DoroshenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:11+17:09
42Pavel KulleneRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:32+18:30
43Mikhail LapchinskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:12+20:10
44Dmitry LetunovskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:31+20:29
45Efim PodolyakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:44+20:42
46Denis GolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:34+21:32
47Ivan PakkiRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:59+21:57
48Stanislav GolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:22+22:20
49Daniil PyankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:41+22:39
50Vasily OvchinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:58+22:56
51Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:27+23:25
52Timur GalyaveevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:09+24:07
53Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:28+24:26
54Evgenij VaschenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:31+24:29
55Kirill StarodumovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:08+25:06
56Sergey VirfelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:50+25:48
57Sergey GurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:21+26:19
58Dmitry MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:44+26:42
59Mixim LagodaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:36+27:34
60Maxim BorisovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:45+27:43
61Mikhail AlexeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:12+28:10
62Maxim ZagorodnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:29+28:27
63Artyom LukianovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:32+28:30
64Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:35+28:33
65Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:08+30:06
66Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:06+32:04
67Maksim SysaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:24+32:22
68Dmitry GrachyovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:33+32:31
69Ramis KhusyainovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:43+32:41
70Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:06+33:04
71Pavel BesprozvannykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:38+33:36
72Alexey KrivonosovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:58+33:56
73Alexandr DerbenyovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:13+34:11
74Vyatcheslav MakhnevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:23+34:21
75Roman DumovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:46+34:44
76Alexandr KhokhryakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:43+35:41
76Anton SchurbinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:43+35:41
78Vladimir VoropaevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:16+36:14
79Artyom DanilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:45+37:43
80Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:07+39:05
81Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:44+39:42
82Alexey BalandinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:57+39:55
83Ivan GolyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:31+40:29
84Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:57+41:55
85Alexandr VlasovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:05+43:03
86Michail LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:26+45:24
87Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:42+46:40
88Maxim SimonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:33+48:31
89Alexandr SurovtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:12+49:10
90Vitaliy ChirkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:03+51:01
91Leonid SemyonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:24+52:22
92Victor MischenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:11+55:09
93Vasily PigarevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:23+57:21
94Denis VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:25+59:23
95Rinat YagudinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:04+1:00:02
96Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:43+1:19:41
97Alexey LapshovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:21:09+1:21:07
Adik BentimirovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr DubininRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel LabadevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nikita NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Artem PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org