International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 December 2007

Women

59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:22
1Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:22
3Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:15+0:53
4Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:53+3:31
5Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:09+5:47
6Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:43+6:21
7Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:34:51+6:29
8Ekaterina MuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:59+8:37
9Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:37+9:15
10Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:59+9:37
11Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:29+10:07
12Olga IgnatievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:58+10:36
13Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:35+11:13
14Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:59+12:37
15Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:41+14:19
16Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:01+14:39
17Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:21+15:59
18Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:44:41+16:19
19Nastia TcherbininaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:47+16:25
20Ekaterina AgapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:04+16:42
21Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:14+16:52
22Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:38+19:16
23Alyona KapitonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:45+19:23
24Ekaterina CypyshevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:46+19:24
25Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:22+20:00
26Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:22+22:00
27Larisa GilazdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:30+22:08
28Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:36+22:14
29Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:16+23:54
30Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:29+24:07
31Yulia BurtsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:34+26:12
32Ekaterina ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:58+27:36
33Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:21+27:59
34Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:25+31:03
35Alisa DevyatykhRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:27+32:05
36Elvira AkhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:00:52+32:30
37Anastasiya GrigorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:28+35:06
38Anna KonurinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:39+35:17
39Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:59+37:37
40Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:10+38:48
41Daria VybornovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:23+41:01
42Alevtina SidorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:26+43:04
43Ekaterina PestovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:35+50:13
44Elsa GalinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:38+50:16
45Maria PershinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:02+50:40
46Ekaterina AntonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:29+54:07
47Evgenia GogyatchevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:13+1:02:51
48Valeria MezrinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:36:22+1:08:00
49Diana FatekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:41:46+1:13:24
50Nina SukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:43:46+1:15:24
51Ilvina IslamgulovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:47:28+1:19:06
Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Victoria FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Rozalia KhasanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Irina PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org