International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Bükkfennsík Cup Day 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Bükkfennsík Cup Day 2
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 21 October 2007

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary1:49:10
2Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary1:55:27+6:17
3Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania1:56:10+7:00
4Markus PuuseppEstoniaEstonia1:56:45+7:35
5Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:56:56+7:46
6Daniel PelyheHungaryHungary1:57:49+8:39
7Thomas KrejciAustriaAustria1:59:19+10:09
8Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway2:00:52+11:42
9Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:31+13:21
10Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine2:02:36+13:26
11Zoltan DenesHungaryHungary2:08:29+19:19
12Vitaliy GavrylenkoUkraineUkraine2:09:35+20:25
13Gabor ForraiHungaryHungary2:11:39+22:29
14Henrik EliassonSwedenSweden2:12:32+23:22
15Maros BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia2:17:18+28:08
16Oleksiy IgnatievUkraineUkraine2:17:53+28:43
17Evgeniy KandybeyUkraineUkraine2:18:41+29:31
18Yuriy TumakUkraineUkraine2:18:48+29:38
19Per ForsgrenSwedenSweden2:39:57+50:47
20Miklos ForraiHungaryHungary2:46:40+57:30
21Ferenc MihalyiHungaryHungary2:55:30+1:06:20
22Zoltan GyimesiHungaryHungary2:57:59+1:08:49
23Szabolcs TornaiHungaryHungary3:02:12+1:13:02
24David MarosanHungaryHungary3:04:51+1:15:41
25Andriy RadionovUkraineUkraine3:13:43+1:24:33
26Jeno KemenczkyHungaryHungary3:51:35+2:02:25
Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Zsolt CserpakHungaryHungarydisqualified
Tomas DrencakSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Csaba GossweinHungaryHungarydisqualified
Akos KisvolcseyHungaryHungarydisqualified
Frode KonstNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Adam KovacsHungaryHungarydisqualified
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Magnus NordstromSwedenSwedendisqualified
Gyorgy NovaiHungaryHungarydisqualified
Adam OszlovicsHungaryHungarydisqualified
Martin PijakSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Marton ScultetyHungaryHungarydisqualified
Attila SzundiHungaryHungarydisqualified
Mats WindstedtSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eva Novai MakraiHungaryHungary1:14:00
2Martina RakayovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:15:02+1:02
3Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary1:15:44+1:44
4Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:17:22+3:22
5Yaroslava TrygubyakUkraineUkraine1:19:01+5:01
6Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia1:24:19+10:19
7Annika BjorkSwedenSweden1:25:55+11:55
8Agnes WengrinHungaryHungary1:25:57+11:57
9Lina SundqvistSwedenSweden1:27:09+13:09
10Marta PrekopovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:27:57+13:57
11Karin PerssonSwedenSweden1:28:29+14:29
12Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:28:49+14:49
13Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:29:16+15:16
14Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary1:32:18+18:18
15Maryna StepanovaUkraineUkraine1:38:06+24:06
16Maria LubinszkiHungaryHungary1:40:51+26:51
17Lyudmyla ZinchenkoUkraineUkraine1:42:58+28:58
18Alena BukovacovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:51:14+37:14
19Eva CsaszarHungaryHungary1:54:59+40:59
Andrea KerekesHungaryHungarydisqualified
Tatiyana PryadkinaUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org