International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blodslitet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 20 October 2007

Men

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anders NordbergNorwayNorway2:27:07
2Johan BackmanFinlandFinland2:27:27+0:20
3Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway2:28:07+1:00
4Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway2:28:33+1:26
5Simo MartomaaFinlandFinland2:29:46+2:39
6Mats HaldinFinlandFinland2:30:46+3:39
7Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland2:30:51+3:44
8Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway2:30:57+3:50
9Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway2:31:04+3:57
10Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway2:31:11+4:04
11Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark2:31:12+4:05
12Emil LauriSwedenSweden2:31:30+4:23
13Orjan RavndalNorwayNorway2:40:56+13:49
14Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:42:16+15:09
15Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway2:45:08+18:01
16Ulf BrennaNorwayNorway2:45:10+18:03
17Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway2:45:46+18:39
18Andreas JohanssonSwedenSweden2:47:27+20:20
19Oystein PettersenNorwayNorway2:48:46+21:39
20Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway2:50:58+23:51
21Sindre SaksaetherNorwayNorway2:51:11+24:04
22Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden2:52:02+24:55
23Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:56:09+29:02
24Simen RustadNorwayNorway2:58:54+31:47
25Sverre  Kaas WaalerNorwayNorway3:06:19+39:12
26Neil MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain3:06:39+39:32
27Ivailo DanailovBulgariaBulgaria3:06:58+39:51
28Geir MoholdtNorwayNorway3:07:34+40:27
29Esa HuttunenFinlandFinland3:10:08+43:01
30Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeNorwayNorway3:12:36+45:29
31Dag AalvikNorwayNorway3:13:24+46:17
32Jan KocbachNorwayNorway3:13:39+46:32
33Thomas JakobsenNorwayNorway3:18:17+51:10
34Henning C. StrandhagenNorwayNorway3:20:46+53:39
35Ola Marius PedersenNorwayNorway3:26:01+58:54
36Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly3:28:54+1:01:47
37Michele FrancoItalyItaly3:39:38+1:12:31
38Simen A. BjoringsoyNorwayNorway3:39:44+1:12:37
39Henning SpjelkavikNorwayNorway3:42:05+1:14:58
40Per Oyvind SteffensenNorwayNorway3:42:06+1:14:59
41Bengt HansskeGermanyGermany3:49:22+1:22:15
42Carlo CristellonItalyItaly3:50:53+1:23:46
43Roland PinItalyItaly3:53:46+1:26:39
44Marco BezziItalyItaly4:02:51+1:35:44
45Bjorn  Thon VerdeNorwayNorway4:18:44+1:51:37
Lars Oyvind AmundsenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Lars-Hakan BengtssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Stefano CristellonItalyItalydisqualified
Nicola GiovanelliItalyItalydisqualified
Antti HarjuFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Robert HeczkoCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Hakon HultgreenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Hans JevanordNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Tomas JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Ola LindquistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Geir Myhr OienNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Lars OlsenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Stian OverskeidNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Jon PedersenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Per Oyvind SteneNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Piero TurraItalyItalydisqualified
Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Torben WendlerGermanyGermanydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org