International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Meeting

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Meeting
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 13 October 2007

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan SedivyMen (68)39:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tomas DlabajaMen (68)41:11+1:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jan ProchazkaMen (68)41:14+1:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Vaclav KomanecMen (68)41:58+2:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Eduard SmehlikMen (68)45:17+5:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Pavel HanakMen (68)46:41+7:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vladimir LucanMen (68)47:10+7:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Radek NovotnyMen (68)49:23+9:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jan MrazekMen (68)49:28+9:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Michal JirasekMen (68)53:12+13:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Radka BrozkovaWomen (25)42:25+2:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Iveta DuchovaWomen (25)42:57+2:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jana PanchartkovaWomen (25)44:02+4:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kristyna KolinovaWomen (25)46:36+6:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Monika TopinkovaWomen (25)46:56+6:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marta LucanovaWomen (25)47:02+7:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eva JurenikovaWomen (25)49:34+9:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Iva HrazdirovaWomen (25)52:17+12:15

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Rasmus SoesMen (68)42:08+2:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Rune OlsenMen (68)45:18+5:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mikkel LundMen (68)46:13+6:40

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Signe SoesWomen (25)44:38+4:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sander VaherMen (68)45:25+5:52

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Andreas KraasMen (68)47:13+7:40

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Kirti RebaneWomen (25)53:46+13:44

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Annika RihmaWomen (25)1:00:40+20:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Mats HaldinMen (68)42:11+2:38

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Neil DobbsMen (68)53:44+14:11

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Patrick HigginsMen (68)54:41+15:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Klaus SchgagulerMen (68)44:04+4:31

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Yoshinori TakahashiMen (68)51:47+12:14

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Shinichiro SakuramotoMen (68)58:16+18:43

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Shigeyuki KoizumiMen (68)1:06:53+27:20

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hideo OnoeMen (68)disqualified

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Yoko BambaWomen (25)54:36+14:34

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Madoka KogureWomen (25)1:04:45+24:43

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Koyoko IshiyamaWomen (25)1:09:01+28:59

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mitsue ChibaWomen (25)1:16:01+35:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Simonas KrepstaMen (68)41:58+2:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marius BjuganMen (68)43:58+4:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jon PedersenMen (68)45:22+5:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Bjorn EriksenMen (68)47:22+7:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Oyvind StoksethMen (68)47:40+8:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sindre SaksaetherMen (68)47:46+8:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Magnus HovMen (68)58:24+18:51

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Wojciech KowalskiMen (68)41:22+1:49

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Wojciech DwojakMen (68)46:24+6:51

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Dariusz SokalskiMen (68)47:13+7:40

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Kuba DragowskiMen (68)54:49+15:16

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Aleksander BernaciakMen (68)55:10+15:37

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Piotr DragowskiMen (68)1:02:56+23:23

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Slawomir CyglerMen (68)1:02:57+23:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Maciej HuberMen (68)1:17:08+37:35

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Marek GaszMen (68)1:21:16+41:43

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Piotr GaworMen (68)1:24:20+44:47

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczWomen (25)48:07+8:05

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Monika GajdaWomen (25)56:44+16:42

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Michal KrajcikMen (68)47:58+8:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marcus MillegardMen (68)41:38+2:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Erik OhlundMen (68)44:30+4:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Erik RostMen (68)44:43+5:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Erik AxelssonMen (68)45:27+5:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis Men (68)45:59+6:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Hakan GunnarssonMen (68)49:56+10:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Olof SandgrenMen (68)51:20+11:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Lasse EricssonMen (68)53:05+13:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Bjorn OhrstrandMen (68)1:28:37+49:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dennis HanssonMen (68)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin SoderbergMen (68)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David EngstromMen (68)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Cecilia ThomassonWomen (25)47:20+7:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Emma Andersson Women (25)47:27+7:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Julia FriskWomen (25)51:41+11:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daniel HubmannMen (68)40:02+0:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Baptiste RollierMen (68)41:05+1:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marc LauensteinMen (68)41:40+2:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Matthias MerzMen (68)41:50+2:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Matthias NiggliMen (68)42:07+2:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sebastian HaglerMen (68)44:05+4:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Andreas MullerMen (68)45:17+5:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Andreas RuedlingerMen (68)45:24+5:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Dominik KochMen (68)45:57+6:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Fabian HertnerMen (68)47:13+7:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38David SchneiderMen (68)47:25+7:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Beat BergerMen (68)57:38+18:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kilian ImhofMen (68)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas BuhrerMen (68)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (25)40:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sara LuscherWomen (25)44:08+4:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ines BrodmannWomen (25)44:52+4:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Rahel FriederichWomen (25)47:01+6:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Yuriy OmelchenkoMen (68)46:36+7:03

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherWomen (25)59:03+19:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org