International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OO.cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: OO.cup
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 29 July 2007

Men

113 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lukas EbneterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:01:52
2Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway1:02:40+0:48
3Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:05:25+3:33
4Ingo HorstGermanyGermany1:05:29+3:37
5Andreas JohanssonSwedenSweden1:06:06+4:14
6Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:33+4:41
7Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:51+4:59
8Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:55+6:03
9Andreas HinderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:08:24+6:32
10Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:28+6:36
11Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:09:05+7:13
12Mads IngvardsenDenmarkDenmark1:09:07+7:15
13Charly BoichutFranceFrance1:09:16+7:24
14Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:09:32+7:40
15Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium1:09:45+7:53
16Fabrice VannierFranceFrance1:10:01+8:09
17Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:10:04+8:12
18Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania1:10:18+8:26
18Christian RogenmoserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:10:18+8:26
20Jesper DamgaardDenmarkDenmark1:10:19+8:27
21Zoltan HarkanyiHungaryHungary1:10:26+8:34
21Jan KuceraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:26+8:34
23Marcus PinkerIrelandIreland1:11:13+9:21
24Ferenc LevaiHungaryHungary1:11:17+9:25
25Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:19+9:27
26Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:12:03+10:11
27Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:23+10:31
28Tuomo LaineFinlandFinland1:12:39+10:47
29Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:51+10:59
29Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:51+10:59
31Lino LegacCroatiaCroatia1:12:56+11:04
32Kaspar SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:30+11:38
33Lukas ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:14:10+12:18
34Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:14:26+12:34
35Harri RatyFinlandFinland1:14:31+12:39
36Thomas SkouenborgDenmarkDenmark1:14:47+12:55
37Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:58+13:06
38Edward CatmurUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:15:08+13:16
39Per JonhedSwedenSweden1:15:13+13:21
40Vesa AaltonenFinlandFinland1:15:48+13:56
41Peter LofasSwedenSweden1:16:12+14:20
42Saku AsikainenFinlandFinland1:16:21+14:29
43Oivin AarnesNorwayNorway1:16:27+14:35
44Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:29+14:37
45Oskar AxelssonSwedenSweden1:17:17+15:25
46Tihomir SalopekCroatiaCroatia1:17:31+15:39
47Per SjogrenSwedenSweden1:19:26+17:34
48Renato WintelerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:32+17:40
49Ondrej KoteckyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:35+17:43
50Erik SundbergSwedenSweden1:19:43+17:51
51Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland1:19:44+17:52
52Gabor ForraiHungaryHungary1:20:34+18:42
53Ctibor SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:38+18:46
54Jan KocbachNorwayNorway1:21:07+19:15
55Ondrej PokornyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:27+19:35
56Michael EglinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:38+19:46
57Simon WegmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:31+20:39
58Patrik GunnarssonLithuaniaLithuania1:23:06+21:14
59Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal1:23:13+21:21
60David RihtaricSloveniaSlovenia1:23:15+21:23
61Neil DobbsIrelandIreland1:24:21+22:29
62Miklos ForraiHungaryHungary1:24:33+22:41
63Simon LeroyFranceFrance1:25:04+23:12
64Sven LundbackSwedenSweden1:25:06+23:14
65Thomas BruggisserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:28+23:36
66Samuel WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:43+23:51
67Damir KlobucaricCroatiaCroatia1:25:55+24:03
68Andrey AbadzievBulgariaBulgaria1:26:29+24:37
69Frantisek PasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:37+24:45
70Petr ZaloudekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:41+24:49
71Marcus HardtSwedenSweden1:26:42+24:50
72Jarkko SaarinenFinlandFinland1:26:49+24:57
73Lukas HyblCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:59+25:07
74Tobias EliassonSwedenSweden1:27:14+25:22
75Iztok RojcSloveniaSlovenia1:27:57+26:05
76Per LenanderSwedenSweden1:28:11+26:19
77Ondrej SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:36+26:44
78Erik HarlenSwedenSweden1:28:44+26:52
79Thomas WidmannItalyItaly1:29:05+27:13
80Honza FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:07+27:15
81Gerard MooimanNetherlandsNetherlands1:29:49+27:57
82Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium1:30:35+28:43
83Silvio SafranCroatiaCroatia1:30:48+28:56
84Daniele GuardiniItalyItaly1:32:26+30:34
85Zoltan GyimesiHungaryHungary1:33:22+31:30
86Paul NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:33:23+31:31
87Pavel PtacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:45+31:53
88Herwig AllwingerAustriaAustria1:33:50+31:58
89Sergio MatosPortugalPortugal1:34:55+33:03
90Guilhem SantFranceFrance1:35:52+34:00
91Ludovic RuizFranceFrance1:37:10+35:18
92Jon MarsdenUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:38:20+36:28
93Zeljko KoscakCroatiaCroatia1:40:12+38:20
94Vladimir TkalecCroatiaCroatia1:42:05+40:13
95Leon KropivsekSloveniaSlovenia1:43:19+41:27
96Pierre MahieuFranceFrance1:43:35+41:43
97David LemaireBelgiumBelgium1:44:45+42:53
98Eduard PerkovicCroatiaCroatia1:45:29+43:37
99Pim van Den NouwelantNetherlandsNetherlands1:46:57+45:05
100Adrie Van OpstalNetherlandsNetherlands1:49:38+47:46
101Pete HuzanUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:52:15+50:23
102Klemen KendaSloveniaSlovenia1:53:31+51:39
103Martin LemenagerFranceFrance1:54:10+52:18
104Mark HeikoopNetherlandsNetherlands1:54:20+52:28
105Franck MorelFranceFrance1:56:43+54:51
106Quentin GilletBelgiumBelgium2:01:41+59:49
107Franck LiesseFranceFrance2:13:31+1:11:39
108Andrej StudenSloveniaSlovenia2:15:51+1:13:59
109Franck BuckmanFranceFrance2:21:42+1:19:50
Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Daniel LebarSloveniaSloveniadisqualified
Andreas LyngaaDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Johann TinchantFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org