International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 July 2007

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jan ZazgornikMen (45)1:15:07+10:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Martin BinderMen (45)1:20:40+16:31

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Michael StroiMen (45)1:25:13+21:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Markus LangMen (45)1:37:06+32:57

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Marit Thea LillehovWomen (35)1:13:44+23:39

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ursula Binder PolzerWomen (35)1:22:22+32:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karin LeonhardtWomen (35)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Joost TalloenMen (45)1:21:49+17:40

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Greet OeyenWomen (35)1:10:27+20:22

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kiril NikolovMen (45)1:12:44+8:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Michal SmolaMen (45)1:05:10+1:01

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Lucie KrafkovaWomen (35)1:10:21+20:16

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sander VaherMen (45)1:11:00+6:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andreas KraasMen (45)1:15:46+11:37

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Timmo TammemaeMen (45)1:15:54+11:45

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Rain EensaarMen (45)1:20:24+16:15

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Markus PuuseppMen (45)1:34:39+30:30

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Liis JohansonWomen (35)58:44+8:39

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Merike VanjukWomen (35)1:13:12+23:07

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tiina LaasWomen (35)1:15:01+24:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mats HaldinMen (45)1:05:03+0:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Minna KauppiWomen (35)56:12+6:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Leif BaderMen (45)1:17:34+13:25

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Alexander LubinaMen (45)1:17:35+13:26

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Torben WendlerMen (45)1:20:44+16:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Meike JaegerWomen (35)1:06:45+16:40

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Chi Hang LiangMen (45)2:07:28+1:03:19

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Wing Man SoWomen (35)1:53:04+1:02:59

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Csaba GossweinMen (45)1:40:52+36:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Klaus SchgagulerMen (45)1:16:31+12:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Marco SeppiMen (45)1:21:10+17:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Manuel NegrelloMen (45)1:29:09+25:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christine KirchlechnerWomen (35)1:06:42+16:37

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Liutauras BileviciusMen (45)1:18:10+14:01

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Rasa PtasekaiteWomen (35)1:02:35+12:30

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (35)1:03:20+13:15

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Indre ValaiteWomen (35)1:03:54+13:49

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tania LarsenWomen (35)1:12:04+21:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anders NordbergMen (45)1:06:11+2:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Alexey BortnikMen (45)1:08:07+3:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Egor KostylevMen (45)1:09:40+5:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (35)52:56+2:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Irina NybergWomen (35)1:05:23+15:18

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Roger Casal FernandezMen (45)1:11:37+7:28

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Biel Rafols PerramonMen (45)1:27:15+23:06

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Lluis Ferrer FerrerMen (45)1:33:22+29:13

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Juan Manuel  Mora CasadoMen (45)1:38:48+34:39

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Fernando  Rubio Soriano Men (45)1:41:19+37:10

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Raul Martin GomezMen (45)1:45:02+40:53

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Annabel Fernandez ValledorWomen (35)1:13:40+23:35

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (35)1:15:17+25:12

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Elena Espeso GayteWomen (35)1:22:22+32:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Emil WingstedtMen (45)1:04:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Martin JohanssonMen (45)1:06:05+1:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jan TroengMen (45)1:07:02+2:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Peter ObergMen (45)1:07:15+3:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jonas PilbladMen (45)1:08:15+4:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mattias MillingerMen (45)1:08:30+4:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Johan ModigMen (45)1:10:14+6:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Henrik EliassonMen (45)1:12:01+7:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Per-Anders EggertsenMen (45)1:20:34+16:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lena EliassonWomen (35)50:42+0:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (35)54:55+4:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Annika BillstamWomen (35)56:27+6:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maria BergkvistWomen (35)1:01:43+11:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Emma Andersson Women (35)1:04:13+14:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sebastian HaglerMen (45)1:16:16+12:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Matthias NiggliMen (45)1:17:12+13:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (35)50:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ines BrodmannWomen (35)1:02:32+12:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sara GemperleWomen (35)1:03:39+13:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Angela WildWomen (35)1:03:51+13:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Franziska WollebWomen (35)1:05:38+15:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rahel FriederichWomen (35)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Dan MarstonMen (45)1:15:24+11:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Rob BakerMen (45)1:20:37+16:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Pippa ArcherWomen (35)1:04:12+14:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Karen PooleWomen (35)1:08:56+18:51

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Eddie BergeronMen (45)1:31:29+27:20

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherWomen (35)1:13:05+23:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org