International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 July 2007

Women

67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:17
2Minna KauppiFinlandFinland1:29:18+0:01
3Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland1:29:23+0:06
4Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:32:46+3:29
5Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:32:49+3:32
6Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway1:32:56+3:39
7Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:59+3:42
8Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway1:33:00+3:43
9Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:33:02+3:45
10Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:33:03+3:46
11Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:33:04+3:47
12Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland1:33:13+3:56
13Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark1:33:18+4:01
14Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden1:33:20+4:03
15Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:47+5:30
16Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:34:49+5:32
17Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:53+5:36
18Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland1:34:55+5:38
19Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden1:35:58+6:41
20Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland1:36:03+6:46
21Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway1:36:06+6:49
22Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:08+6:51
23Lina PerssonSwedenSweden1:39:24+10:07
24Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:29+10:12
25Anna MarsellSwedenSweden1:40:06+10:49
26Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:43:36+14:19
27Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:25+15:08
28Line HagmannNorwayNorway1:44:28+15:11
29Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:45:46+16:29
30Celine DodinFranceFrance1:45:59+16:42
31Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden1:46:05+16:48
32Aasne  Hoksrud FenneNorwayNorway1:46:18+17:01
33Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway1:49:08+19:51
34Amelie ChataingFranceFrance1:49:54+20:37
35Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:51:37+22:20
36Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:54+22:37
37Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia1:52:16+22:59
38Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:54:18+25:01
39Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:54:23+25:06
40Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:54:31+25:14
41Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:58:43+29:26
42Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance1:58:55+29:38
43Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:59:22+30:05
44Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance1:59:32+30:15
45Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia2:03:26+34:09
46Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:33+34:16
47Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia2:03:46+34:29
48Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:04:33+35:16
49Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia2:05:01+35:44
50Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania2:05:06+35:49
51Tania LarsenNew ZealandNew Zealand2:06:58+37:41
52Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria2:07:13+37:56
53Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States2:07:25+38:08
54Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:08:55+39:38
55Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine2:09:11+39:54
56Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine2:10:45+41:28
57Christine KirchlechnerItalyItaly2:10:47+41:30
58Meike JaegerGermanyGermany2:10:49+41:32
59Mariya SpasyukUkraineUkraine2:15:46+46:29
60Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain2:20:44+51:27
61Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia2:20:54+51:37
62Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland2:22:50+53:33
63Reda EinikyteLithuaniaLithuania2:22:52+53:35
64Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria2:23:18+54:01
65Elena Espeso GayteSpainSpain3:21:33+1:52:16
Mari FastingNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Greet OeyenBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org