*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for Kapa 3-days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa 3-days
Organiser: Latvia
Date: Saturday 30 June 2007

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia35:26
2Janis KruminsLatviaLatvia35:31+0:05
3Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia35:33+0:07
4Paulius KudriavcevasLithuaniaLithuania36:38+1:12
5Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania37:13+1:47
6Jorgen OhlinSwedenSweden37:32+2:06
7Marius MazulisLithuaniaLithuania37:37+2:11
8Erkki AadliEstoniaEstonia38:31+3:05
9Markus PuuseppEstoniaEstonia38:37+3:11
10Erik JonssonSwedenSweden38:46+3:20
11Mats TroengSwedenSweden38:48+3:22
12Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania38:56+3:30
13Janis OzolinsLatviaLatvia39:04+3:38
14Darius SadeckasLithuaniaLithuania39:13+3:47
15Jurgen EinpaulEstoniaEstonia39:24+3:58
16Johan HoijSwedenSweden39:29+4:03
17Mihkel JarveojaEstoniaEstonia39:31+4:05
18Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia39:36+4:10
19Rain EensaarEstoniaEstonia39:46+4:20
20Audrius SmilgiusLithuaniaLithuania40:04+4:38
21Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania40:29+5:03
22Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania40:37+5:11
23Mati TiitEstoniaEstonia40:41+5:15
24Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania41:04+5:38
25Artis LocmelisLatviaLatvia41:06+5:40
25Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden41:06+5:40
27Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus41:29+6:03
28Ulf TroengSwedenSweden41:32+6:06
29Lars MagnussonSwedenSweden41:42+6:16
30Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia41:48+6:22
31Kalle LarssonSwedenSweden41:49+6:23
32Donatas MickusLithuaniaLithuania41:52+6:26
33Guntars SmitinsLatviaLatvia41:54+6:28
34Mikael NordstromSwedenSweden42:15+6:49
35Girts LininsLatviaLatvia42:38+7:12
36Oskars ZernisLatviaLatvia42:49+7:23
37Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania43:00+7:34
38Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus43:09+7:43
39Jevgenijs SprogisLatviaLatvia43:12+7:46
40Tadas KazlauskasLithuaniaLithuania43:18+7:52
41Isak JakobsonSwedenSweden43:39+8:13
41Ivars ValtassLatviaLatvia43:39+8:13
43Janis ZamovskisLatviaLatvia43:50+8:24
44Gatis CaicsLatviaLatvia43:51+8:25
45Janis MelbardisLatviaLatvia43:53+8:27
46Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania44:00+8:34
47Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus44:07+8:41
48Renars RozeLatviaLatvia44:28+9:02
49Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania44:46+9:20
50Girts VegerisLatviaLatvia44:50+9:24
51Boris GranovskiyUnited StatesUnited States44:51+9:25
52Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia45:04+9:38
53Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden45:27+10:01
54Michele CaraglioItalyItaly45:41+10:15
55Andrius MichailovasLithuaniaLithuania46:42+11:16
56Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus46:48+11:22
57Kaspars KarklinsLatviaLatvia47:24+11:58
58Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania48:03+12:37
59Simon JakobsonSwedenSweden48:26+13:00
60Artis JansonsLatviaLatvia48:41+13:15
61Ulrik ImbergSwedenSweden49:08+13:42
62Toms VeitsLatviaLatvia49:49+14:23
63Tomas VersinskasLithuaniaLithuania50:34+15:08
64Henrik PerssonSwedenSweden50:37+15:11
65Laimonas CaplikasLithuaniaLithuania50:50+15:24
66Margers KietisLatviaLatvia51:09+15:43
67Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus51:10+15:44
68Jonas WestbomSwedenSweden53:36+18:10
69Vytautas UrbonasLithuaniaLithuania56:50+21:24
70Juris KnetsLatviaLatvia58:05+22:39
71Olavi OttasEstoniaEstonia58:52+23:26
72Kristaps TamuzsUnited StatesUnited States1:01:18+25:52
73Marts KalninsLatviaLatvia1:03:40+28:14
74Erik MelinSwedenSweden1:11:11+35:45
Agnius CiapasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstoniadisqualified
Jonas LindholmSwedenSwedendisqualified
Janis PeilansLatviaLatviadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World