International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-festivalen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-festivalen
Organiser: Norway
Date: 23 June 2007

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Troels NielsenMen (59)1:12:11+2:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Helle BobachWomen (22)1:16:58+11:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tiina LaasWomen (22)1:14:12+8:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sami HamalistoMen (59)1:17:39+8:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simo MartomaaMen (59)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Alban DalbertoMen (59)1:25:31+16:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Jean-Baptiste ColombMen (59)1:39:00+29:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Torben WendlerMen (59)1:14:31+5:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Runar  Lien Emberland Men (59)1:10:55+1:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vegard BroxMen (59)1:13:14+3:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dag SolbergMen (59)1:14:27+5:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Bjarte WesterheimMen (59)1:16:39+7:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Per Oyvind SteneMen (59)1:17:36+8:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Geir MoholdtMen (59)1:17:36+8:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Simen RustadMen (59)1:17:48+8:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oyvind HyllesethMen (59)1:18:26+9:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lars Christian UngerMen (59)1:18:58+9:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Thomas JakobsenMen (59)1:19:12+9:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oystein Jaren SamuelsenMen (59)1:20:58+11:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Trygve BuanesMen (59)1:21:25+12:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oivin AarnesMen (59)1:21:57+12:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ola Marius PedersenMen (59)1:22:29+13:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Henning SpjelkavikMen (59)1:22:30+13:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Dag AalvikMen (59)1:23:59+14:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Bjarte EikangerMen (59)1:26:11+16:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Jo Inge FjellstadMen (59)1:26:46+17:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sverre  Kaas WaalerMen (59)1:27:08+17:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Magnus  Larsen Mellbye Men (59)1:27:09+17:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jon Arve EngebakkenMen (59)1:27:25+18:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jan KocbachMen (59)1:27:46+18:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Fredrik SandalMen (59)1:29:19+20:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Magnus JohnssonMen (59)1:29:55+20:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Oivind  Trier DueMen (59)1:31:36+22:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Roland HuerlimannMen (59)1:33:50+24:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Hansjohnny  Nilsen SchjelderupMen (59)1:34:55+25:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Sven HattelandMen (59)1:35:09+25:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Trond StrandbergMen (59)1:36:17+27:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Aleksander OsthagenMen (59)1:39:29+30:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stian GrannMen (59)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lone BrochmannWomen (22)1:09:37+4:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marte SkarholenWomen (22)1:10:10+4:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Katja Jahren  Ekroll Women (22)1:12:31+6:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ingvild TomtaWomen (22)1:12:34+7:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vigdis HobolWomen (22)1:13:28+7:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Helen MartinsenWomen (22)1:15:14+9:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Kaja TorpeWomen (22)1:16:21+10:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ann Kristin BjerkeWomen (22)1:16:46+11:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anina HadlandWomen (22)1:17:38+12:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kari  Syvertsen RommenWomen (22)1:20:06+14:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Annemarie B. MadsenWomen (22)1:20:33+14:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Gyri MyhreWomen (22)1:39:15+33:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ilia SlepovMen (59)1:21:11+11:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maxim RiabkinMen (59)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Irina NybergWomen (22)1:05:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andreas JohanssonMen (59)1:11:18+2:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mats RoejgaardMen (59)1:13:18+4:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Erik EngstrandMen (59)1:18:12+8:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anders HoijeMen (59)1:20:01+10:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Per-Anders EggertsenMen (59)1:21:19+12:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tomas JohanssonMen (59)1:22:18+13:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Joakim BerglundMen (59)1:22:50+13:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Patrik SvedbergMen (59)1:23:29+14:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jan Johansson Men (59)1:24:22+15:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Olle KaleredMen (59)1:24:59+15:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Karl LarssonMen (59)1:25:01+15:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Marcus AnderssonMen (59)1:37:28+28:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Jonas LundbergMen (59)1:39:16+29:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Emil KaleredMen (59)1:40:17+31:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jon AnderssonMen (59)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Susanne RutkvistWomen (22)1:06:24+0:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Johanna GunnarssonWomen (22)1:10:12+4:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Emma GreenWomen (22)1:11:44+6:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sofia MalmqvistWomen (22)1:12:17+6:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Johanna RingWomen (22)1:14:51+9:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Marie JohanssonWomen (22)1:35:42+30:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thomas HodelMen (59)1:09:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Hannes FriederichMen (59)1:20:12+10:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Gabriel LombriserMen (59)1:26:13+16:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Brigitte WolfWomen (22)1:08:36+3:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Patrick WalderMen (59)1:32:42+23:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Anthony SquireMen (59)1:35:07+25:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org