International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Bundesranglistenlauf

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Bundesranglistenlauf
Organiser: Germany
Date: 17 June 2007

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Pierre KaltenbacherMen (30)1:33:41+0:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Stephanie KillmannWomen (13)1:42:22+9:20

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Alain MazyMen (30)1:43:20+9:41

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Greet OeyenWomen (13)1:35:39+2:37

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vanessa BolsensWomen (13)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aline HermansWomen (13)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Christoph HofmeisterMen (30)1:33:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jens KohlerMen (30)1:33:50+0:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sebastian BergmannMen (30)1:34:06+0:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Robert KrugerMen (30)1:34:30+0:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ralph KornerMen (30)1:35:07+1:28

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Soren RiechersMen (30)1:35:14+1:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Patrick HofmeisterMen (30)1:35:25+1:46

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jan VoigtMen (30)1:35:29+1:50

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Soren LoschMen (30)1:36:17+2:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Christian RossneggerMen (30)1:41:24+7:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Karsten LeideckMen (30)1:42:05+8:26

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Arne Nilas SobczakMen (30)1:42:10+8:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Thomas ReinitzMen (30)1:43:23+9:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Simon AignerMen (30)1:48:21+14:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ananda Michael BergerMen (30)1:48:26+14:47

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Christian DienemannMen (30)1:50:14+16:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Falk GobelMen (30)1:53:37+19:58

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Basho KaminskyMen (30)2:03:12+29:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Michael AnsorgeMen (30)2:17:08+43:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian TeichMen (30)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Philipp DombertMen (30)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Philipp MullerMen (30)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Moritz SchumannMen (30)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jens MayerMen (30)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christoph BrandtMen (30)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marie WinklerWomen (13)1:33:02

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Insa MullerWomen (13)1:33:28+0:26

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Monika DeptaWomen (13)1:36:40+3:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jenny SeibWomen (13)1:41:53+8:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Farina FreigangWomen (13)2:01:05+28:03

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Isabell JanichWomen (13)2:07:41+34:39

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Peter WernerMen (30)1:43:09+9:30

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Patrik GunnarssonMen (30)1:43:13+9:34

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Wouter FoppenMen (30)1:57:40+24:01

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sadie ZwikkerWomen (13)2:00:02+27:00

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lieke Van OpstalWomen (13)2:05:11+32:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Linn OlssonWomen (13)2:15:13+42:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org