International Orienteering Federation

Official results for EOC

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: EOC
Organiser: Italy
Date: 8 June 2007

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland1:00:54
2Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:07+0:13
3Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:02:35+1:41
4Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:04:04+3:10
5Aurelie BallotSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:05:05+4:11
6Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia1:05:47+4:53
7Caroline FinanceFranceFrance1:06:49+5:55
8Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:06:54+6:00
9Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:07:05+6:11
10Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:02+9:08
11Anna UstinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:09+9:15
12Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:10:13+9:19
13Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:42+9:48
14Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:53+9:59
15Madeleine KammererFranceFrance1:13:42+12:48
16Taija JappinenFinlandFinland1:14:26+13:32
17Antje BornhakGermanyGermany1:14:39+13:45
18Janine HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:15:45+14:51
19Gerit PfuhlGermanyGermany1:15:54+15:00
20Nicole SenftAustriaAustria1:16:11+15:17
21Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:19+15:25
22Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:16:24+15:30
23Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustria1:16:40+15:46
24Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:17:09+16:15
25Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:17:40+16:46
26Sylvia ThomasGermanyGermany1:18:02+17:08
27Kerstin WieserAustriaAustria1:18:23+17:29
28Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:19:02+18:08
29Veronika CsehHungaryHungary1:19:07+18:13
30Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:19:27+18:33
31Milena CiprianiItalyItaly1:20:40+19:46
32Eva HaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:12+21:18
33Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:17+21:23
34Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:23:13+22:19
35Pernille BrunstedtDenmarkDenmark1:25:01+24:07
36Tatiana KorchaginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:24+25:30
37Henriette  JorgensenDenmarkDenmark1:26:54+26:00
38Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:19+26:25
39Anne-Mette NorregaardDenmarkDenmark1:28:21+27:27
40Susana PontesPortugalPortugal1:29:25+28:31
41Agne MatonyteLithuaniaLithuania1:30:57+30:03
42Giuliana ZoppeItalyItaly1:31:21+30:27
43Anna WlodarczykPolandPoland1:34:00+33:06
44Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:15+34:21
45Liz BridgeUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:40:23+39:29
46Sarah BaylissUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:40:29+39:35
47Judit KaragicsHungaryHungary2:01:59+1:01:05
48Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania2:08:07+1:07:13
Sonja ZinklAustriaAustriadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021