International Orienteering Federation

Official results for EOC

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: EOC
Organiser: Italy
Date: 7 June 2007

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Paivi TommolaFinlandFinland39:53
2Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:06+1:13
3Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation41:34+1:41
4Aurelie BallotSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:50+1:57
5Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:41+2:48
6Michaela GigonAustriaAustria43:09+3:16
7Anna UstinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:36+3:43
8Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia45:02+5:09
9Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:17+5:24
10Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustria45:24+5:31
11Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia45:28+5:35
12Taija JappinenFinlandFinland46:38+6:45
13Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:29+7:36
14Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania47:34+7:41
15Caroline FinanceFranceFrance47:44+7:51
16Anna KaminskaPolandPoland47:46+7:53
16Nicole SenftAustriaAustria47:46+7:53
18Madeleine KammererFranceFrance47:49+7:56
19Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland47:54+8:01
20Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia49:00+9:07
21Milena CiprianiItalyItaly49:56+10:03
22Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania50:22+10:29
23Anna FuzyHungaryHungary50:36+10:43
24Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:59+11:06
25Kerstin WieserAustriaAustria51:16+11:23
26Sylvia ThomasGermanyGermany51:41+11:48
27Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany51:48+11:55
28Janine HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain52:20+12:27
29Veronika CsehHungaryHungary52:32+12:39
30Anne-Mette NorregaardDenmarkDenmark53:34+13:41
31Pernille BrunstedtDenmarkDenmark53:39+13:46
32Irina MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:54+14:01
33Marika HaraFinlandFinland54:15+14:22
34Anna WlodarczykPolandPoland54:48+14:55
35Gerit PfuhlGermanyGermany56:28+16:35
36Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:31+16:38
37Henriette  JorgensenDenmarkDenmark56:33+16:40
38Eva HaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:43+16:50
39Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria57:43+17:50
40Susana PontesPortugalPortugal57:51+17:58
41Antje BornhakGermanyGermany58:35+18:42
42Giuliana ZoppeItalyItaly1:02:21+22:28
43Liz BridgeUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:05:42+25:49
44Brigitta KaufmannHungaryHungary1:07:19+27:26
45Sarah BaylissUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:07:41+27:48
46Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:40+28:47
47Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:13:07+33:14
48Agne MatonyteLithuaniaLithuania1:15:13+35:20
49Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:16:45+36:52
50Judit KaragicsHungaryHungary1:26:13+46:20
Tatiana KorchaginaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021