International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 3 June 2007

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:30
2Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:48+0:18
3Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:18+1:48
4Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:30+3:00
5Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:50+3:20
6Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:29+3:59
7Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:44+4:14
8Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:45+4:15
9Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:15+4:45
10Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:39+5:09
11Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:27+5:57
12Robert HeczkoCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:29+5:59
13Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:33+6:03
14Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:44+6:14
15Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:47+6:17
16David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:58+6:28
17David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:17+6:47
18Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:20+6:50
19Vlastimil PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:37+7:07
20Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:47+7:17
21Tomas NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:49+7:19
22Michal TihonCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:51+7:21
23Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:24+7:54
24Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:45+8:15
25Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:30+9:00
26Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:37+9:07
27Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:48+9:18
28Jakub HalamaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:27+9:57
29Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:30+10:00
30Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:41+10:11
31Ondrej PokornyCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:53+10:23
32Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:08+10:38
33Jiri KrejcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:32+12:02
34Jiri NovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:35+12:05
35Jindrich KorinekCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:55+12:25
36Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland49:36+13:06
37Jan KocbachNorwayNorway55:07+18:37
38Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:58+21:28
39Matthias PoellAustriaAustria1:05:02+28:32
Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:00
2Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:02+0:02
3Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:26+0:26
4Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:32+0:32
5Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:50+1:50
6Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland44:22+2:22
7Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:06+3:06
8Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:07+3:07
9Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:27+3:27
10Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:34+3:34
11Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:25+4:25
12Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:33+4:33
13Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:08+5:08
14Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:17+5:17
15Lenka ZatloukalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:27+5:27
16Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:31+5:31
17Vendula RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:55+5:55
18Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:20+6:20
19Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:24+6:24
20Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania48:51+6:51
21Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:24+7:24
22Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:51+7:51
23Martina KynclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:39+8:39
24Pavla FukatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:51+10:51
25Eva SmiekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:03+11:03
26Iveta LomakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:21+11:21
27Anne HeinemannGermanyGermany53:24+11:24
28Lenka BlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:34+12:34
29Barbora MalisovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:12+13:12
30Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:22+13:22
31Lenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:56+13:56
32Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany57:43+15:43
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org