International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 3 June 2007

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:30
2Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:48+0:18
3Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:18+1:48
4Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:30+3:00
5Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:50+3:20
6Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:29+3:59
7Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:44+4:14
8Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:45+4:15
9Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:15+4:45
10Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:39+5:09
11Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:27+5:57
12Robert HeczkoCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:29+5:59
13Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:33+6:03
14Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:44+6:14
15Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:47+6:17
16David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:58+6:28
17David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:17+6:47
18Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:20+6:50
19Vlastimil PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:37+7:07
20Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:47+7:17
21Tomas NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:49+7:19
22Michal TihonCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:51+7:21
23Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:24+7:54
24Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:45+8:15
25Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:30+9:00
26Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:37+9:07
27Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:48+9:18
28Jakub HalamaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:27+9:57
29Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:30+10:00
30Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:41+10:11
31Ondrej PokornyCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:53+10:23
32Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:08+10:38
33Jiri KrejcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:32+12:02
34Jiri NovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:35+12:05
35Jindrich KorinekCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:55+12:25
36Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland49:36+13:06
37Jan KocbachNorwayNorway55:07+18:37
38Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:58+21:28
39Matthias PoellAustriaAustria1:05:02+28:32
Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:00
2Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:02+0:02
3Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:26+0:26
4Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:32+0:32
5Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:50+1:50
6Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland44:22+2:22
7Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:06+3:06
8Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:07+3:07
9Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:27+3:27
10Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:34+3:34
11Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:25+4:25
12Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:33+4:33
13Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:08+5:08
14Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:17+5:17
15Lenka ZatloukalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:27+5:27
16Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:31+5:31
17Vendula RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:55+5:55
18Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:20+6:20
19Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:24+6:24
20Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania48:51+6:51
21Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:24+7:24
22Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:51+7:51
23Martina KynclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:39+8:39
24Pavla FukatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:51+10:51
25Eva SmiekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:03+11:03
26Iveta LomakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:21+11:21
27Anne HeinemannGermanyGermany53:24+11:24
28Lenka BlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:34+12:34
29Barbora MalisovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:12+13:12
30Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:22+13:22
31Lenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:56+13:56
32Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany57:43+15:43
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org