International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 2 June 2007

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:12
2Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:22+3:10
3Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:53+4:41
4Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:38+6:26
5Lenka ZatloukalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:49+6:37
6Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:14+7:02
7Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:56+7:44
8Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:20+8:08
9Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:30+8:18
10Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:01+8:49
11Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:48+9:36
12Iveta LomakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:51+9:39
13Vendula RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:07+9:55
14Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:31+10:19
15Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:53+10:41
16Lucie WaldovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:42+11:30
17Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland1:21:47+11:35
18Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:21+12:09
19Magdalena RysavaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:08+12:56
20Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:45+13:33
21Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:58+13:46
22Romana KalenskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:27+14:15
23Jana KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:37+14:25
24Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:25:09+14:57
25Martina UvizlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:56+15:44
26Barbora MalisovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:52+17:40
27Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany1:29:19+19:07
28Martina KynclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:54+19:42
29Lenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:34+22:22
30Magdalena PokornaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:21+26:09
31Pavla FukatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:51+30:39
Katerina KaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021