International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 19 May 2007

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

131 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance13:07
2Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance13:48+0:41
3Thibaut MagneFranceFrance14:11+1:04
4Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium14:19+1:12
5Francois GononFranceFrance14:31+1:24
6Theo FleurentFranceFrance14:33+1:26
7Fabrice VannierFranceFrance14:38+1:31
8Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance14:45+1:38
9Mickael BlanchardFranceFrance14:48+1:41
10Nicolas GirschFranceFrance14:58+1:51
11Benjamin LepoutreFranceFrance15:06+1:59
12Frederic TranchandFranceFrance15:07+2:00
13Charly BoichutFranceFrance15:20+2:13
14Just RaimbaultFranceFrance15:34+2:27
15Neil DobbsIrelandIreland15:37+2:30
16Lucas BassetFranceFrance15:40+2:33
17Mathieu RingotFranceFrance15:42+2:35
18Vincent CoupatFranceFrance16:01+2:54
19Etienne Van GasseBelgiumBelgium16:03+2:56
20Francois CalandotFranceFrance16:08+3:01
21J-Michel ParzychFranceFrance16:20+3:13
22Clement VallaFranceFrance16:22+3:15
23Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium16:25+3:18
24Yoann GardeFranceFrance16:31+3:24
25Bastien MenginFranceFrance16:40+3:33
26Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance16:51+3:44
27Brieuc VielFranceFrance16:55+3:48
28Igor DanielFranceFrance17:01+3:54
29Benoit CocheyFranceFrance17:23+4:16
30Serguei SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:28+4:21
31Eric VannierFranceFrance17:36+4:29
32Julien LeborgneFranceFrance17:43+4:36
32Vincent PoinsignonFranceFrance17:43+4:36
34Johann KervarecFranceFrance17:46+4:39
34Marc MullerFranceFrance17:46+4:39
36Regis FlamentFranceFrance17:51+4:44
37Ludovic RuizFranceFrance17:52+4:45
38Thomas BaizeauFranceFrance17:53+4:46
38Christophe VillarFranceFrance17:53+4:46
40Pierre MahieuFranceFrance17:55+4:48
40Eddie WymerAustraliaAustralia17:55+4:48
42Julian BirkinshawFranceFrance17:57+4:50
42Francois StrichFranceFrance17:57+4:50
44Mathieu AvedikianFranceFrance17:59+4:52
45J-Luc ChandezonFranceFrance18:00+4:53
46Stephane Clement-AgoniFranceFrance18:05+4:58
47P-Marie LesaffreFranceFrance18:07+5:00
48Remi DuboisFranceFrance18:12+5:05
49Matthieu PuechFranceFrance18:16+5:09
50Celestin CrespinFranceFrance18:18+5:11
51Johann TinchantFranceFrance18:19+5:12
52Pascal PannierFranceFrance18:20+5:13
53Franck DechavanneFranceFrance18:21+5:14
54Martin DesplatFranceFrance18:33+5:26
55Joseph FeneuilFranceFrance18:35+5:28
56Pierre MougeotFranceFrance18:48+5:41
57Julien GirardFranceFrance18:54+5:47
58Clement LegainFranceFrance19:02+5:55
59Thomas PoirsonFranceFrance19:03+5:56
60Thibaut PoupardFranceFrance19:11+6:04
60Stephane RodriguezFranceFrance19:11+6:04
62Johann LasoucheFranceFrance19:13+6:06
63Corentin Le DreauFranceFrance19:21+6:14
64Louis ArnouldFranceFrance19:25+6:18
65Simon BlumFranceFrance19:27+6:20
66Olivier EstelaFranceFrance19:29+6:22
66Emmanuel FlicoteauxFranceFrance19:29+6:22
68Jean-Guy BlumFranceFrance19:39+6:32
69Thomas LeclercFranceFrance19:43+6:36
70Thierry ChomaudFranceFrance19:45+6:38
71Olivier TardyFranceFrance19:49+6:42
72Robyn GouyerFranceFrance19:52+6:45
73Clement FumeyFranceFrance20:11+7:04
74Rodolphe DodierFranceFrance20:12+7:05
74Emilien SchiavoFranceFrance20:12+7:05
76Laurent PineauFranceFrance20:16+7:09
77Philippe BousserFranceFrance20:27+7:20
78J-Luc DeriazFranceFrance20:29+7:22
79Thierry PorretFranceFrance20:32+7:25
80Frederic PortoleauFranceFrance20:34+7:27
81Jerome DanelFranceFrance20:37+7:30
82Jean-Baptiste PuechFranceFrance20:40+7:33
83Daniel BarbeFranceFrance20:43+7:36
84Pierre EliasFranceFrance20:47+7:40
85Benjamin LeclercFranceFrance20:52+7:45
86David GaillardFranceFrance20:54+7:47
87Michel VuilleminFranceFrance21:14+8:07
88Eric BrassartFranceFrance21:16+8:09
89Nicolas TrezeguetFranceFrance21:17+8:10
90Peter LudvigHungaryHungary21:22+8:15
91Guillaume GiacchiFranceFrance21:23+8:16
92Olivier Blanc-TranchantFranceFrance21:42+8:35
93Alain SerrandFranceFrance21:44+8:37
94Francis GaineFranceFrance21:49+8:42
95Manuel BerthomieuFranceFrance21:52+8:45
96Vincent CailletFranceFrance22:06+8:59
97Sebastien PecourtFranceFrance22:07+9:00
98Christoph GoutaudierFranceFrance22:55+9:48
99Laurent ThuillierFranceFrance23:00+9:53
100Jordan BernacFranceFrance23:09+10:02
101Richard ClairetFranceFrance23:11+10:04
102Christophe BelmonFranceFrance23:21+10:14
103Bruno CottretFranceFrance23:27+10:20
104Guillaume RibourFranceFrance23:33+10:26
105Stephane PeyrinFranceFrance23:36+10:29
106Eric PigeonFranceFrance23:37+10:30
107Jean AussantFranceFrance23:45+10:38
108Alexandre ArissoFranceFrance23:46+10:39
109Jean-Christop Le DucFranceFrance23:55+10:48
110Jeremy VaucherFranceFrance23:57+10:50
111Francois LuthringerFranceFrance24:20+11:13
112Laurent AstradeFranceFrance24:26+11:19
112Benoit DelcambreFranceFrance24:26+11:19
114Jacques PeyclitFranceFrance24:44+11:37
115Philippe SanchezFranceFrance24:54+11:47
116Bruno LejeuneFranceFrance25:07+12:00
117Edouard DesreumauxFranceFrance25:15+12:08
118Anthony PhilippeFranceFrance26:12+13:05
119Camille AndreFranceFrance26:23+13:16
120Jessy LeclercFranceFrance26:30+13:23
121Thomas PerrochonFranceFrance26:34+13:27
122Lionel Dasse-VinayFranceFrance27:12+14:05
123Laurent ValoisFranceFrance29:24+16:17
124Marc CapisaniFranceFrance30:00+16:53
125Yohann BouetFranceFrance30:46+17:39
126Thierry PlaiFranceFrance32:14+19:07
Vincent ArnouldFranceFrancedisqualified
Yannick BeauvirFranceFrancedisqualified
Nicolas ChatelainBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Gurvan JanFranceFrancedisqualified
Vincent PicardFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World