International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 12 May 2007

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Herwig AllwingerMen (23)1:58:59+25:48

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lino LegacMen (23)1:38:41+5:30

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tihomir SalopekMen (23)1:41:24+8:13

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andrej BaricMen (23)2:10:07+36:56

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Silvio SafranMen (23)2:13:47+40:36

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Branimir PongracMen (23)2:13:51+40:40

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Zeljko KoscakMen (23)2:36:27+1:03:16

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Damir MiljkovicMen (23)2:43:15+1:10:04

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vladimir TkalecMen (23)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Predrag MarkulincicMen (23)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieWomen (10)1:54:38+19:21

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Valentina ZupanicWomen (10)2:38:02+1:02:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Pavel PtacekMen (23)2:06:28+33:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Piia TakalaWomen (10)1:48:03+12:46

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tunde AllwingerWomen (10)1:45:30+10:13

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andraz HribarMen (23)1:33:11

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jaka PiltaverMen (23)1:36:08+2:57

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Janez PretnarMen (23)1:41:28+8:17

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jure ZmrzlikarMen (23)1:51:38+18:27

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sandi KmeticMen (23)1:58:15+25:04

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Stanislav KustecMen (23)2:00:32+27:21

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Miro SalamunMen (23)2:05:33+32:22

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Samo KofolMen (23)2:14:39+41:28

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Leon KropivsekMen (23)2:17:12+44:01

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel LebarMen (23)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Luka KremzarMen (23)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Iztok RojcMen (23)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic Women (10)1:35:17

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anica HribarWomen (10)1:51:11+15:54

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andreja AnzurWomen (10)1:54:36+19:19

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Eneja OstermannWomen (10)2:05:24+30:07

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mojca FoskiWomen (10)2:12:55+37:38

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lidija HribarWomen (10)2:21:53+46:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org