International Orienteering Federation

Official results for LTU Bike

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: LTU Bike
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 11 May 2007

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia21:17
2Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia22:18+1:01
3Vytenis BenetisLithuaniaLithuania23:19+2:02
4Donatas CelkysLithuaniaLithuania23:33+2:16
5Rene OttessonEstoniaEstonia23:40+2:23
6Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania23:48+2:31
7Ants GrendeLatviaLatvia24:02+2:45
8Darius KalvaitisLithuaniaLithuania24:49+3:32
9Paulius KudriavcevasLithuaniaLithuania25:19+4:02
10Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania25:21+4:04
11Ugis VoicescuksLatviaLatvia25:54+4:37
12Robert ZabelPolandPoland26:03+4:46
13Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania26:34+5:17
14Danielius PralgauskisLithuaniaLithuania27:19+6:02
15Pawel KrzeminskiPolandPoland27:42+6:25
16Remigiusz NowakPolandPoland28:16+6:59
17Henrikas AntanaviciusLithuaniaLithuania28:39+7:22
18Arturas LiubartasLithuaniaLithuania29:02+7:45
19Giedrius AdamonisLithuaniaLithuania29:09+7:52
20Dalius BoguskaLithuaniaLithuania29:35+8:18
21Matas GrigonisLithuaniaLithuania29:52+8:35
22Remigijus ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania29:56+8:39
23Janis MalcansLatviaLatvia30:36+9:19
24Dainius KielaLithuaniaLithuania30:56+9:39
25Krzysztof SokalskiPolandPoland31:25+10:08
26Didzis KirstuksLatviaLatvia31:35+10:18
27Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland32:54+11:37
28Kestutis SiudikasLithuaniaLithuania33:24+12:07
29Arturas BikulcLithuaniaLithuania35:02+13:45
30Robertas ArlauskasLithuaniaLithuania35:47+14:30
31Reinis ZobensLatviaLatvia36:24+15:07
32Audrius BuivydasLithuaniaLithuania36:25+15:08
33Tomas PleckaitisLithuaniaLithuania36:39+15:22
34Sarunas PadervinskasLithuaniaLithuania40:04+18:47
35Vincas ZaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania46:25+25:08
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Laimis DrazdauskasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Vaidas JurgaitisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Mait MendmetsEstoniaEstoniadisqualified
Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Matiss RatnieksLatviaLatviadisqualified
Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Women

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dagmara PanasPolandPoland25:40
2Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania26:11+0:31
3Agne MatonyteLithuaniaLithuania27:47+2:07
4Jolanta SulcieneLithuaniaLithuania27:49+2:09
5Anna KaminskaPolandPoland29:03+3:23
6Renata PaulauskieneLithuaniaLithuania29:37+3:57
7Anna BrykPolandPoland30:41+5:01
8Anna WlodarczykPolandPoland33:02+7:22
9Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania33:04+7:24
10Lina BulovaiteLithuaniaLithuania36:28+10:48
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Kira JovaisieneLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org