Official results for Elitserien Elite 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Elite 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 21 April 2007

Men

43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 David Andersson Sweden 1:33:46
2 Jonas Pilblad Sweden 1:35:46 +2:00
3 Peter Oberg Sweden 1:36:43 +2:57
4 Johan Modig Sweden 1:36:55 +3:09
4 Mats Troeng Sweden 1:36:55 +3:09
6 Erik Axelsson Sweden 1:37:54 +4:08
7 Mats Haldin Finland 1:37:59 +4:13
8 Jan Troeng Sweden 1:38:48 +5:02
9 Anders Holmberg Sweden 1:39:03 +5:17
10 Anders Axelsson Sweden 1:39:56 +6:10
11 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 1:40:00 +6:14
12 Tomas Dlabaja Czech Republic 1:40:16 +6:30
13 Mattias Millinger Sweden 1:40:53 +7:07
14 William Lind Sweden 1:41:37 +7:51
15 Hakan Gunnarsson Sweden 1:42:05 +8:19
15 Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis  Sweden 1:42:05 +8:19
17 Erik Ohlund Sweden 1:42:08 +8:22
18 Andrey Khramov Russian Federation 1:42:46 +9:00
19 Mikael Olofsson Sweden 1:42:54 +9:08
20 Erik Rost Sweden 1:43:43 +9:57
21 Daniel Wernersson Sweden 1:44:04 +10:18
22 Kalle Dalin Sweden 1:44:33 +10:47
23 Martin Johansson Sweden 1:45:30 +11:44
24 Peter Hemmyr Sweden 1:45:53 +12:07
25 Sergey Detkov Russian Federation 1:46:03 +12:17
26 Klaus Schgaguler Italy 1:46:28 +12:42
27 Petr Losman Czech Republic 1:46:29 +12:43
28 Andreas J Johansson Sweden 1:46:43 +12:57
29 Marcus Millegard Sweden 1:46:52 +13:06
30 Yuriy Omelchenko Ukraine 1:47:52 +14:06
31 Emil Lauri Sweden 1:48:08 +14:22
32 Matthias Leonhardt Switzerland 1:48:29 +14:43
33 Magnus Palm Sweden 1:48:45 +14:59
34 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 1:49:18 +15:32
35 Crister Nygren Sweden 1:49:39 +15:53
36 Rikard Claesson Sweden 1:50:22 +16:36
37 Andreas Jansson Sweden 1:51:10 +17:24
38 Patrik Martner Sweden 1:51:20 +17:34
39 Jakob Loof Sweden 1:52:01 +18:15
40 Henrik Eliasson Sweden 1:53:19 +19:33
41 Roger Casal Fernandez Spain 1:58:29 +24:43
42 Per Sjogren Sweden 2:06:57 +33:11
Anders Skarholt Norway disqualified

Women

42 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Simone Niggli-Luder Switzerland 1:13:29
2 Helena Jansson Sweden 1:17:10 +3:41
3 Lina Persson Sweden 1:18:43 +5:14
4 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Federation 1:19:05 +5:36
5 Dana Brozkova Czech Republic 1:19:21 +5:52
6 Gunilla Svard Sweden 1:21:22 +7:53
7 Annika Billstam Sweden 1:23:09 +9:40
8 Camilla Berglund Sweden 1:23:52 +10:23
9 Emma Andersson  Sweden 1:24:13 +10:44
10 Cecilia Thomasson Sweden 1:25:06 +11:37
11 Lina Backstrom Sweden 1:25:46 +12:17
12 Maria Magnusson Sweden 1:25:53 +12:24
13 Petra Thomasson Sweden 1:25:57 +12:28
14 Maria Bergkvist Sweden 1:26:57 +13:28
15 Elin Dahlstedt Sweden 1:27:01 +13:32
16 Anna Envall Sweden 1:27:38 +14:09
16 Linda Take Sweden 1:27:38 +14:09
18 Helen Bridle United Kingdom 1:28:10 +14:41
19 Hanna Palm Sweden 1:28:37 +15:08
20 Lina Akesson Sweden 1:29:44 +16:15
21 Emma Claesson Engstrand Sweden 1:29:47 +16:18
22 Carina Svensson Sweden 1:30:00 +16:31
23 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuania 1:30:15 +16:46
24 Jenny Eriksson Sweden 1:30:30 +17:01
25 Esther Gil Brotons Spain 1:31:12 +17:43
26 Helena Andersson  Sweden 1:31:16 +17:47
27 Sofia Forsgren Sweden 1:31:45 +18:16
28 Erica Christensson Sweden 1:31:49 +18:20
29 Lena Eliasson Sweden 1:32:17 +18:48
30 Sara Gemperle Switzerland 1:32:42 +19:13
31 Johanna Jonsson Sweden 1:33:39 +20:10
32 Lena Gillgren Sweden 1:33:53 +20:24
33 Larisa Stanchenko Russian Federation 1:34:24 +20:55
34 Johanna Svensson Sweden 1:34:52 +21:23
35 Asa Hellquist Sweden 1:36:05 +22:36
36 Helena Andersson  Sweden 1:37:29 +24:00
37 Linnea Lidstrom Sweden 1:41:06 +27:37
38 Anna Marsell Sweden 1:41:46 +28:17
39 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 1:44:32 +31:03
40 Zuzana Macuchova Czech Republic 2:05:50 +52:21
Marie-Louise Johansson Sweden disqualified
Elin A. Skantze Sweden disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org